MP
-
KTP
4-0
W
3-0
L
2-1
W
3-1
W
1-1
D
0-0
D
1-2
L
0-3
W
3-2
W
4-0
W
Half time:
Elapsed: NS
Kick off: 15:30 UTC
Date: Tue 20-Oct-20
 
MP----
KTP----

Matches

MP
MP

Next matches

31-10-2020 » Ykkonen
MP
VPS
24-10-2020 » Ykkonen
AC Oulu
MP

Last matches

16-10-2020 » Ykkonen
10-10-2020 » Ykkonen
04-10-2020 » Ykkonen
30-09-2020 » Ykkonen
26-09-2020 » Ykkonen
16-09-2020 » Ykkonen
KTP
KTP

Next matches

28-10-2020 » Ykkonen
VPS
KTP
24-10-2020 » Ykkonen
Jaro
KTP

Last matches

15-10-2020 » Ykkonen
04-10-2020 » Ykkonen
30-09-2020 » Ykkonen
25-09-2020 » Ykkonen
16-09-2020 » Ykkonen
12-09-2020 » Ykkonen

Head to Head

25-07-2020 » Ykkonen
1 Home
0 Draw
Away 0
3 3.00
Goals scored / Average
2.00 2

Player statistics

MP
MP
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
A. RaisanenM17139060
I. AijoD17144040
A. ManninenM19136130
T. TahvanainenM1575620
J. DunyinD20
J. DunyinD19150820
DuduA960420
W. AbdelaliM15131020
I. SadikA753610
J. TarvainenM644110
KTP
KTP
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
A. MakijarviM16124990
M. A. Junco MartinezM1188480
D. RamadingayeM14107350
A. EerolaA1882840
Z. BeglarishviliM17133540
T. AgyiriM18150720
T. OllilaD1191220
RuxiD18160520
H. OjamaaD14104610
M. PaavolaD1365510

Aggression

MP
MP
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
I. AijoD17144050
J. DunyinD30
J. DunyinD19150830
A. RaisanenM17139020
J. HaikonenM18133720
Y. DaoussiA18162020
W. AbdelaliM15131020
A. ManninenM19136110
T. KeskinenM1653610
LayonM518910
KTP
KTP
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
D. RamadingayeM14107360
RuxiD18160562
M. LindforsM1391150
H. OjamaaD14104640
M. PaavolaD1365530
M. OgungbaroM865321
T. AgyiriM18150720
M. A. Junco MartinezM1188420
V. VesiahoD1190720
A. LepolaG17153010
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand