Paksi SE
3 - 4
Zalaegerszegi
0-1
W
3-4
L
1-0
W
0-1
W
2-1
W
3-1
W
3-4
W
1-1
D
0-1
W
3-1
W
Weather
Half time: 2 - 0
Elapsed: FT
Kick off: 19:00 UTC
Date: Fri 16-Feb-24
Wheater: overcast clouds
 
Paksi SE12203
Zalaegerszegi2304

Matches

Paksi SE
Paksi SE

Next matches

03-03-2024 » NB 1
MTK
Paksi SE
25-02-2024 » NB 1
Varda SE
Paksi SE

Last matches

11-02-2024 » NB 1
08-02-2024 » NB 1
04-02-2024 » NB 1
16-12-2023 » NB 1
10-12-2023 » NB 1
03-12-2023 » NB 1
Zalaegerszegi
Zalaegerszegi

Next matches

02-03-2024 » NB 1
Varda SE
Zalaegerszegi
24-02-2024 » NB 1
Zalaegerszegi
Kecskemeti TE

Last matches

11-02-2024 » NB 1
07-02-2024 » NB 1
03-02-2024 » NB 1
09-12-2023 » NB 1
03-12-2023 » NB 1
25-11-2023 » NB 1

Head to Head

21-10-2023 » NB 1
04-03-2023 » NB 1
15-10-2022 » NB 1
23-04-2022 » NB 1
29-01-2022 » NB 1
4 Home
0 Draw
Away 1
14 2.80
Goals scored / Average
2.00 10

Player statistics

Paksi SE
Paksi SE
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
József WindeckerM18150680
Norbert KönyvesA18100281
Szabolcs MezeiM17114745
János SzabóD15112630
János HahnA1779430
Bálint SzabóM1551132
Lukács BőleM67821
Lukács BőleM525521
Dániel BödeA1851021
Attila OsváthD20143111
Zalaegerszegi
Zalaegerszegi
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
Antonio ManceA254102
Antonio ManceA171364102
Yohan CroizetA18107053
Gergely MimA19128241
Máté SajbánA20117921
Josip ŠpoljarićA819220
Mátyás TajtiM429121
Mátyás TajtiM14104521
Meshack UbochiomaA1338411
Stefanos EvangelouD15129311

Aggression

Paksi SE
Paksi SE
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
Ákos KinyikD21181560
Krisztián KovácsD20132850
János HahnA1779440
Bence LenzsérD16114940
Kristóf PappM22187440
Bálint SzabóM1551130
Norbert SzélpálD1267930
József WindeckerM18150630
Attila OsváthD20143120
Péter BekeA416020
Zalaegerszegi
Zalaegerszegi
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
Mátyás TajtiM429140
Mátyás TajtiM14104540
Dániel CsókaD16125940
Stefanos EvangelouD15129340
Gergely MimA19128230
Bence BediM20168230
Sinan MedgyesD30
Sinan MedgyesD1389030
András HusztiD1596830
András HusztiD30
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand