Zalaegerszegi
1 - 0
Ujpest
1-0
W
1-0
L
3-1
L
2-1
W
0-0
D
5-1
L
1-0
W
1-1
D
2-2
D
2-1
L
Weather
Half time: 1 - 0
Elapsed: FT
Kick off: 18:30 UTC
Date: Sat 05-Nov-22
Wheater: overcast clouds
 
Zalaegerszegi2311
Ujpest10300

Matches

Zalaegerszegi
Zalaegerszegi

Next matches

12-11-2022 » NB 1
Zalaegerszegi
Kecskemeti TE
08-11-2022 » NB 1
Varda SE
Zalaegerszegi

Last matches

30-10-2022 » NB 1
22-10-2022 » NB 1
15-10-2022 » NB 1
07-10-2022 » NB 1
01-10-2022 » NB 1
11-09-2022 » NB 1
Ujpest
Ujpest

Next matches

12-11-2022 » NB 1
Paksi SE
Ujpest
09-11-2022 » NB 1
Ujpest
Videoton

Last matches

30-10-2022 » NB 1
24-10-2022 » NB 1
16-10-2022 » NB 1
07-10-2022 » NB 1
01-10-2022 » NB 1
11-09-2022 » NB 1

Head to Head

13-08-2022 » NB 1
16-04-2022 » NB 1
19-12-2021 » NB 1
13-09-2021 » NB 1
08-05-2021 » NB 1
1 Home
2 Draw
Away 2
9 1.80
Goals scored / Average
2.40 12
2
Cards
1

Player statistics

Zalaegerszegi
Zalaegerszegi
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
E. IkobaA211500100
B. GergenyiD22178530
S. SzalayA22104830
Z. LesjakD16104320
M. UbochiomaA22133120
D. NemethA1781120
A. HusztiD10
A. HusztiD16108410
M. TajtiM19153210
B. BediM1494810
Ujpest
Ujpest
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
K. SimonM1684150
M. KatonaM18132640
M. KatonaM531540
A. DiabyD18146740
Ognjen MudrinskiA866130
F. GoureA1486130
A. CsongvaiM18162020
A. CsongvaiM545020
K. CsobothA20
K. CsobothA17126220

Aggression

Zalaegerszegi
Zalaegerszegi
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
A. HusztiD81
A. HusztiD16108481
M. TajtiM19153270
B. GergenyiD22178571
A. MocsiD21175351
B. SankovicM21181040
D. CsokaD15120830
E. IkobaA21150030
M. UbochiomaA22133130
Z. LesjakD16104330
Ujpest
Ujpest
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
N. AntonovD21183750
A. CsongvaiM18162050
A. CsongvaiM545050
M. BjeloŇ°M1137140
A. DiabyD18146740
V. OnovoM20158040
M. KatonaM18132640
M. KatonaM531540
B. PauljevicD23153130
L. MackM16121530
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand