Maccabi Tel Aviv
3 - 0
Hapoel Haifa
0-1
W
3-0
W
3-0
W
1-1
D
2-1
W
0-0
D
2-0
W
0-0
D
1-1
D
1-2
W
Weather
Half time: 1 - 0
Elapsed: FT
Kick off: 17:50 UTC
Date: Sat 09-Nov-19
Wheater: clear sky
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv8203
Hapoel Haifa3300

Matches

Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv

Next matches

30-11-2019 » Ligat ha'Al
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Maccabi Tel Aviv
30-11-2019 » Ligat ha'Al
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Ironi Kiryat Shmona

Last matches

02-11-2019 » Ligat ha'Al
28-10-2019 » Ligat ha'Al
21-10-2019 » Ligat ha'Al
05-10-2019 » Ligat ha'Al
28-09-2019 » Ligat ha'Al
21-09-2019 » Ligat ha'Al
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa

Next matches

30-11-2019 » Ligat ha'Al
Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Netanya
30-11-2019 » Ligat ha'Al
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Haifa

Last matches

02-11-2019 » Ligat ha'Al
26-10-2019 » Ligat ha'Al
21-10-2019 » Ligat ha'Al
05-10-2019 » Ligat ha'Al
28-09-2019 » Ligat ha'Al
22-09-2019 » Ligat ha'Al

Head to Head

03-02-2019 » Ligat ha'Al
28-10-2018 » Ligat ha'Al
29-04-2018 » Ligat ha'Al
18-03-2018 » Ligat ha'Al
24-02-2018 » Ligat ha'Al
2 Home
2 Draw
Away 1
11 2.20
Goals scored / Average
1.20 6
1
Cards
0

Player statistics

Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
Y. CohenA211683110
C. OfoeduA1788690
O. AtziliA16111480
E. AtarA38550
E. AtarA426350
A. SchechterA2178540
E. GolasaM20134130
D. MichaM23112030
T. SainsburyD20162030
E. TibiD24198020
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
N. ZamirM22122950
E. Ben BasatA21146740
G. ArelM957740
G. MishpatiD1184220
S. KonstantiniD18127920
K. TapokoM17125210
S. FadidaM639010
M. Al LalaA1253310
G. KanukM21172910
G. KanukG12910

Aggression

Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
D. GlazerM23189090
A. SchechterA2178540
E. GolasaM20134130
O. AtziliA16111430
T. SainsburyD20162030
A. RikanM1591620
D. PeretzM427021
S. PivenD522420
E. TibiD24198020
Y. CohenA21168320
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
F. JuniorM20121870
G. KanukM21172960
K. TapokoM17125250
N. KapilotoD14112640
S. KonstantiniD18127940
L. SardalM18122440
D. MalulD22171030
T. AltmanM628530
S. FadidaM639030
S. FadidaG29020
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand