Heerenveen
2 - 2
PSV
3-1
L
2-1
W
2-2
D
2-1
L
1-1
D
3-1
W
1-0
L
0-3
W
3-1
W
2-1
W
Weather
Half time: 2 - 0
Elapsed: FT
Kick off: 18:45 UTC
Date: Sat 16-Feb-19
Wheater: mist
 
Heerenveen2202
PSV7002

Matches

Heerenveen
Heerenveen

Next matches

03-03-2019 » Eredivisie
Heerenveen
Willem II
23-02-2019 » Eredivisie
Fortuna Sittard
Heerenveen

Last matches

09-02-2019 » Eredivisie
02-02-2019 » Eredivisie
27-01-2019 » Eredivisie
20-01-2019 » Eredivisie
22-12-2018 » Eredivisie
16-12-2018 » Eredivisie
PSV
PSV

Next matches

02-03-2019 » Eredivisie
Excelsior
PSV
24-02-2019 » Eredivisie
PSV
Feyenoord

Last matches

10-02-2019 » Eredivisie
03-02-2019 » Eredivisie
26-01-2019 » Eredivisie
20-01-2019 » Eredivisie
22-12-2018 » Eredivisie
15-12-2018 » Eredivisie

Head to Head

24-11-2018 » Eredivisie
17-02-2018 » Eredivisie
10-09-2017 » Eredivisie
1 Home
1 Draw
Away 1
4 1.33
Goals scored / Average
1.67 5
1
Cards
2

Sidelined / Injured

Heerenveen
Heerenveen
PPlayerReasonAppsGA
DS. FloranusKnee Injury1701
PSV
PSV
PPlayerReasonAppsGA
GY. van OschKnee Injury000
MR. ThomasACL Knee Ligament Injury000

Player statistics

Heerenveen
Heerenveen
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
S. LammersA312692165
M. VlapM342834164
M. van BergenA30196072
M. ThorsbyM20117661
P. van AmersfoortM27115841
B. RienstraM32262543
D. HøeghD31264621
J. HornkampA1874920
K. PierieD31267823
N. MihajlovićA1569715
PSV
PSV
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
L. de JongA343060276
H. LozanoA302474179
S. BergwijnA3328621313
D. MalenA30925103
G. PereiroM27166096
D. DumfriesD34298545
É. GutiérrezM1664334
N. ViergeverD34301231
M. SadílekM1165420
D. RigoM513110

Aggression

Heerenveen
Heerenveen
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
M. ThorsbyM20117642
D. HøeghD31264640
K. PierieD31267830
Y. KobayashiM29211531
S. LammersA31269230
D. SchmidtD1390530
B. RienstraM32262531
L. WoudenbergD26222120
P. van AmersfoortM27115820
J. HornkampA1874920
PSV
PSV
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
P. RosarioM32276470
S. BergwijnA33286240
H. LozanoA30247440
D. DumfriesD34298540
G. PereiroM27166030
D. MalenA3092530
AngeliñoD34305030
N. ViergeverD34301230
L. de JongA34306030
J. HendrixM28228330
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand