Cerro Porteno
0 - 0
Sol de America
1-0
W
3-1
W
0-0
D
1-2
W
1-1
D
2-3
L
0-0
D
2-5
W
2-3
L
1-3
L
Weather
Half time: 0 - 0
Elapsed: FT
Kick off: 22:30 UTC
Date: Thu 26-Nov-20
Wheater: overcast clouds
 
Cerro Porteno3300
Sol de America5400

Matches

Cerro Porteno
Cerro Porteno

Next matches

03-12-2020 » Division 1: Apertura
Cerro Porteno
Olimpia
29-11-2020 » Division 1: Apertura
Cerro Porteno
General Diaz

Last matches

20-11-2020 » Division 1: Apertura
07-11-2020 » Division 1: Apertura
31-10-2020 » Division 1: Apertura
26-10-2020 » Division 1: Apertura
18-10-2020 » Division 1: Apertura
02-10-2020 » Division 1: Apertura
Sol de America
Sol de America

Next matches

06-12-2020 » Division 1: Apertura
Sport San Lorenzo
Sol de America
30-11-2020 » Division 1: Apertura
Sol de America
Nacional Asuncion

Last matches

19-11-2020 » Division 1: Apertura
15-11-2020 » Division 1: Apertura
09-11-2020 » Division 1: Apertura
02-11-2020 » Division 1: Apertura
25-10-2020 » Division 1: Apertura
17-10-2020 » Division 1: Apertura

Head to Head

18-08-2020 » Division 1: Apertura
31-01-2020 » Division 1: Apertura
01-11-2019 » Division 1: Apertura
10-08-2019 » Division 1: Apertura
19-05-2019 » Division 1: Apertura
5 Home
0 Draw
Away 0
9 1.80
Goals scored / Average
0.20 1
1
Cards
4

Player statistics

Cerro Porteno
Cerro Porteno
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
D. ChurinA20163480
O. RuizM2295260
C. AquinoM63
C. AquinoM25199663
A. CardozoM25199450
E. GimenezM43
E. GimenezM23188943
J. BenitezA47630
R. MartinezA615520
A. EspinolaD22198020
Sol de America
Sol de America
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
N. VieraA23177880
D. ValdezM23168451
H. NovickM19143443
G. EsparzaM652430
M. G. PardoM25194220
J. PitaA940521
F. JourdanM21125220
J. Canale DominguezM20168820
C. VillagraA21105723
R. FrancoM10

Aggression

Cerro Porteno
Cerro Porteno
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
J. Patino MartinezD242110101
A. DuarteD22198050
A. EspinolaD22198040
V. CaceresM319440
V. CaceresM642940
S. ArzamendiaD17149640
M. CaceresD976431
M. VillasantiM22198030
F. CarrizoM25192431
A. CardozoM25199431
Sol de America
Sol de America
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
A. VeraM211824100
M. G. PardoM25194281
J. Canale DominguezM20168861
I. VillalbaD23194860
I. CazalM18131751
F. CobosD17147852
M. PortilloD23188340
H. NovickM19143430
M. CorujoD951830
C. VillagraA21105730
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand