Katowice
2 - 3
Miedz Legnica
2-3
L
1-0
L
1-0
W
0-0
D
1-0
W
2-3
W
2-0
W
3-1
W
1-1
D
1-0
W
Weather
Half time: 1 - 1
Elapsed: FT
Kick off: 17:00 UTC
Date: Fri 26-Nov-21
Wheater: snow
 
Katowice6102
Miedz Legnica1203

Matches

Katowice
Katowice

Next matches

04-12-2021 » 1. Liga
Podbeskidzie
Katowice
01-12-2021 » 1. Liga
Resovia Rzeszów
Katowice

Last matches

13-11-2021 » 1. Liga
06-11-2021 » 1. Liga
30-10-2021 » 1. Liga
23-10-2021 » 1. Liga
16-10-2021 » 1. Liga
09-10-2021 » 1. Liga
Miedz Legnica
Miedz Legnica

Next matches

26-02-2022 » 1. Liga
SKRA Częstochowa
Miedz Legnica
03-12-2021 » 1. Liga
Miedz Legnica
Tychy 71

Last matches

19-11-2021 » 1. Liga
15-11-2021 » 1. Liga
07-11-2021 » 1. Liga
31-10-2021 » 1. Liga
22-10-2021 » 1. Liga
19-10-2021 » 1. Liga

Head to Head

07-08-2021 » 1. Liga
25-11-2017 » 1. Liga
1 Home
0 Draw
Away 1
1 0.50
Goals scored / Average
0.50 1
0
Cards
1

Player statistics

Katowice
Katowice
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
F. SzymczakA1694740
P. SzwedzikA1166030
A. BladM16140520
A. WozniakA1575020
D. PavlasM16124310
O. RepkaD729210
F. KozłowskiA1548210
M. UrynowiczA627710
R. FigielM17141010
M. KolodziejskiD13109710
Miedz Legnica
Miedz Legnica
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
P. MakuchA15128480
K. DrzazgaA427950
M. DominguezM16142150
Bruno GarciaM620330
N. MijuškovićD16144020
K. ZapolnikA17101120
D. TrontM17138710
M. SliwaM1699910
ChucaM721710
M. BednarskiA815210

Aggression

Katowice
Katowice
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
A. BladM16140520
B. JaroszekD16104720
M. KolodziejskiD13109720
O. RepkaD729220
F. KozłowskiA1548220
G. JaniszewskiD14117010
P. SzwedzikA1166010
R. FigielM17141010
A. WozniakA1575010
D. PavlasM16124310
Miedz Legnica
Miedz Legnica
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
M. DominguezM16142130
C. MartínezD866720
Bruno GarciaM620320
N. MijuškovićD16144020
D. TrontM17138720
M. SliwaM1699910
P. MakuchA15128410
K. ZapolnikA17101110
S. StrozynskiM1150710
M. GaruchM1291110
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand