Miedz Legnica
1 - 2
Odra Opole
1-2
W
6-1
W
1-1
D
1-2
L
2-1
L
1-1
D
3-0
W
1-0
L
0-2
L
0-1
W
Weather
Half time: 0 - 1
Elapsed: FT
Kick off: 16:00 UTC
Date: Fri 22-Sep-23
Wheater: overcast clouds
 
Miedz Legnica7401
Odra Opole3802

Matches

Miedz Legnica
Miedz Legnica

Next matches

08-10-2023 » 1. Liga
Motor Lublin
Miedz Legnica
30-09-2023 » 1. Liga
Miedz Legnica
Chrobry Glogow

Last matches

17-09-2023 » 1. Liga
01-09-2023 » 1. Liga
25-08-2023 » 1. Liga
20-08-2023 » 1. Liga
14-08-2023 » 1. Liga
27-05-2023 » Ekstraklasa
Odra Opole
Odra Opole

Next matches

06-10-2023 » 1. Liga
Chrobry Glogow
Odra Opole
30-09-2023 » 1. Liga
Odra Opole
Katowice

Last matches

16-09-2023 » 1. Liga
02-09-2023 » 1. Liga
28-08-2023 » 1. Liga
18-08-2023 » 1. Liga
03-06-2023 » 1. Liga
28-05-2023 » 1. Liga

Head to Head

19-11-2021 » 1. Liga
30-07-2021 » 1. Liga
22-05-2021 » 1. Liga
27-11-2020 » 1. Liga
27-11-2019 » 1. Liga
3 Home
0 Draw
Away 2
11 2.20
Goals scored / Average
1.60 8

Player statistics

Miedz Legnica
Miedz Legnica
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
Marcel MansfeldA2299190
Kamil DrygasA25176390
Damian MichalikA29199671
Nemanja MijuškovićD33297051
Kamil AntonikA27198353
Daniel StanclikA1216530
Daniel StanclikA1274430
W. BogaczA1353330
Ruben HoogenhoutD27234521
Bartosz GuzdekA1348121
Odra Opole
Odra Opole
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
Borja Galán GonzálezA32284786
Rafał NiziołekM31277971
Jean Franco SarmientoA20100850
Din SulaA21105050
Piotr ŻemłoD22198021
Maciej MakuszewskiA651023
Dawid CzaplińskiM28205011
Mateusz KamińskiD30270011
Wojciech KamińskiM21108410
Adrian PurzyckiM26179310

Aggression

Miedz Legnica
Miedz Legnica
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
Ruben HoogenhoutD272345100
Emmanuel AgborA281300100
Mehdi LehaireM291797100
Marc CarboM25208980
Iwo KaczmarskiM1259560
Kamil AntonikA27198350
Iban SalvadorA18115950
Kamil DrygasA25176340
Damian TrontM24184740
Nemanja MijuškovićD33297030
Odra Opole
Odra Opole
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
Adrian PurzyckiM261793140
Piotr ŻemłoD221980120
Jakub AntczakA302044110
Rafał NiziołekM312779101
Dawid CzaplińskiM282050100
Mateusz KamińskiD30270090
Wojciech KamińskiM21108481
Tomáš MikiničD21115470
Mateusz SpychałaD21184460
Jakub SzrekD30251861
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand