Stomil Olsztyn
2 - 0
Olimpia Grudziadz
2-0
W
2-0
L
1-0
W
1-0
L
1-0
W
2-0
L
2-4
L
0-1
W
1-2
L
3-3
D
Weather
Half time: 0 - 0
Elapsed: FT
Kick off: 18:40 UTC
Date: Thu 02-Jul-20
Wheater: broken clouds
 
Stomil Olsztyn3202
Olimpia Grudziadz6420

Matches

Stomil Olsztyn
Stomil Olsztyn

Next matches

11-07-2020 » 1. Liga
Stomil Olsztyn
Miedz Legnica
05-07-2020 » 1. Liga
Nieciecza
Stomil Olsztyn

Last matches

28-06-2020 » 1. Liga
21-06-2020 » 1. Liga
18-06-2020 » 1. Liga
13-06-2020 » 1. Liga
07-06-2020 » 1. Liga
02-06-2020 » 1. Liga
Olimpia Grudziadz
Olimpia Grudziadz

Next matches

12-07-2020 » 1. Liga
Radomiak Radom
Olimpia Grudziadz
05-07-2020 » 1. Liga
Olimpia Grudziadz
GKS Belchatow

Last matches

27-06-2020 » 1. Liga
20-06-2020 » 1. Liga
17-06-2020 » 1. Liga
12-06-2020 » 1. Liga
06-06-2020 » 1. Liga
03-06-2020 » 1. Liga

Head to Head

06-10-2019 » 1. Liga
11-04-2018 » 1. Liga
27-08-2017 » 1. Liga
0 Home
2 Draw
Away 1
2 0.67
Goals scored / Average
1.00 3
1
Cards
0

Player statistics

Stomil Olsztyn
Stomil Olsztyn
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
S. SobczakM25214080
G. LechM22155050
A. SiemaszkoA23158920
J. MosakowskiD14116210
J. BucholcD25225010
W. BiedrzyckiD23207010
M. PalaszewskiM19141310
W. HajdaD20106310
O. SkrzeczM1314210
M. GancarczykM21143110
Olimpia Grudziadz
Olimpia Grudziadz
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
O. HaydaryA20937120
J. CriciumaM23155490
J. LukowskiM23186470
O. MonterdeM1256330
O. MonterdeM37530
E. MalokuA2095920
S. KaminskiM22140121
R. SzywaczD22180920
L. DuriskaM27225010
A. WawszczykD22191510

Aggression

Stomil Olsztyn
Stomil Olsztyn
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
W. BiedrzyckiD23207090
W. HajdaD20106360
J. BucholcD25225050
M. PalaszewskiM19141350
S. SobczakM25214050
L. KubanD15125741
J. MosakowskiD14116240
B. NiedzielaM955530
O. TarasenkoD936030
A. SiemaszkoA23158920
Olimpia Grudziadz
Olimpia Grudziadz
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
S. KaminskiM22140160
D. FrelekM19150850
R. SzywaczD22180940
R. ZietarskiM1451430
R. ZietarskiM748030
L. BoguslawskiD17141630
D. CiechanowskiD21188031
A. WawszczykD22191520
I. OcenasD6020
J. LukowskiM23186420
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand