Team
Radnicki Nis
League
Super Liga
Country
Serbia
Coach
R. Batak
Venue
Gradski Stadion Čair
Capacity
18321
City
Niš

Squad

Radnicki Nis - 2020/2021
PlayerPAppsGoalsAssistsLineInOutMinsYcYRRccmkgAge
U. MilovanovićA3121631877720
S. MihajlovićA1887926
F. KasalicaA17116386511797532
U. ĐuranovićA12266655027
V. TrifunovićA21242122
S. ĐurićA400040311001776323
N. KojićA15311410926318331
V. ĐilasA38
M. KovačevićA119026
I. SpasicA5510
N. KačarA19
O. BjeličićA18144113581123
S. MitrovićA111101771418
D. StoiljkovićA184117999326
S. MilosavljevićM1696228
A. KovačevićM141311116531737029
N. SubotićM954254041827729
N. GavrićM2542057193341776629
P. KrstićM100100900001867923
L. PetrovićM
A. PejovićM31030127020030
O. ĐuričinM32111711746325
U. MiloradovićM20
S. StojanovićM1788338
N. ŠljivićM651476118035
D. DašićM331520
D. PantelićM241245211851787427
N. StankovićM431301134
K. ŽivkovićM131121086122
F. KneževićM18229
M. SićovićM21
D. NedeljkovićM
P. ĐuričkovićM1921815161251786729
T. PetrovićM231764157431908026
P. ĆirkovićM262662206421
A. SekulićM19
A. DušanićM0000000000
F. MarkovićM6624831817829
P. RistićM98127191635621
A. MarkovićD18
L. ĐorđevićD1878428
D. LazićD3002101801001898526
Z. MarkovicD214201217045120410234
R. HaoD18123
N. AksentijevićD27272235051797228
N. StevanovićD27125212259622
A. KostićD1797121
M. MomčilovićD11746961868233
M. MaslaćD30
N. JovanovićD
B. LetićD119018428
S. IlićG000000000018720
B. RistićG2626234071888537
M. KojićG443601858222
N. PetrovićG33
D. StevanovićG
Radnicki Nis - Injured / Sidelined
no info
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand