Team
Radnicki Nis
League
Super Liga
Country
Serbia
Coach
M. Kosanović
Venue
Gradski Stadion Čair
Capacity
18321
City
Niš

Squad

Radnicki Nis - 2019/2020
PlayerPAppsGoalsAssistsLineInOutMinsYcYRRccmkgAge
N. ČumićA132012197453001736621
F. SekulićA000000000018119
N. HaskićA177113449350001868330
V. ĐilasA100010000036
S. MihajlovićA1810013597872101887925
M. MitrovicA00000000001848627
S. MitrovićA17
M. MrkićA000000000023
P. RistićM00000000001635619
D. MelegM140186665810017625
F. KneževićM1700512236310018228
S. StojanovićM701252170001788337
V. BatrovićM810443621101777325
R. NomaM1020100575300028
U. MiloradovićM200020400019
E. JirkaM154113217582001827322
D. PantelićM101010048194001787426
N. NikolićD000000000018
N. StevanovićD120084061810021
I. KrstićD000000000019
A. JovanovićD200200000020
L. ĐorđevićD142014028995001878427
S. ĐorđevićD1400131357830028
F. StankovićD000000000023
T. BondarenkoD110010123342001836727
R. Sulaka AdhamatD13001301115620019227
I. OstojićD181017109712101908130
I. BulajićG000000000024
S. IlićG000000000018718
M. KojićG00000000001858220
M. KneževićG100100000030
N. PetrovićG19001810117000031
Radnicki Nis - Injured / Sidelined
no info
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand