Team
Tenerife
League
La Liga 2
Country
Spain
Coach
López Garai
Venue
Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez Lopéz
Capacity
23660
City
Tenerife

Squad

Tenerife - 2019/2020
PlayerPAppsGoalsAssistsLineInOutMinsYcYRRccmkgAge
E. Gómez LópezA72522931777421
R. MierezA1911613565021847823
J. García NaranjoA10005544753001868025
D. Gómez AlcónA232320701777021
J. Moreno BarrosoA1321211187411706929
J. Padilla SolerA5322251119
S. ShashouaM000000000021
F. MalbašićM21421831114543001827927
A. Sanz Martín (C)M3310330029581001817135
J. Muñoz JiménezM922712791756925
J. Alonso BelloM7014323601001837521
J. Santana Abreu (C)M26521412913143001726235
A. Cruz HernándezM21
M. Leiva EsquivelM2010191515871001767023
L. Milla ManzanaresM3165292426045011756725
F. Lasso de la Vega GayánM1941181914656101787526
Á. Bermejo EscribanoM2151156812561001817021
I. Undabarrena MartínezM170031434284001827625
P. Ramírez SuazoD6006005400001826227
D. Lasure BrizD1015534961767226
F. Olivera NúñezD25
N. ŠipčićD22202111192130025
I. López BlancoD7015214581001797530
M. Dos SantosD100010180001827631
S. MooreD2312158514965001797323
L. López MármolD55143321827923
A. Jiménez BenítezD511144908001867827
R. MazáňD111111009794201807526
C. Ruiz Arenaga (C)D1700161113277111838036
A. Muñoz MiguelD3422322128818001857725
L. Pérez MaquedaD3503341330065001736825
Ángel GalvánG00000000001908327
I. Otaño AranburuG18424
C. Abad Hernández TrujilloG1938825
D. Hernández SantosG5005014000001968934
A. Ortolá VañóG3400331030204001877326
Tenerife - Injured / Sidelined
no info
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand