Team
Tenerife
League
La Liga 2
Country
Spain
Coach
N/A
Venue
Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez Lopéz
Capacity
23660
City
Tenerife

Squad

Tenerife - 2020/2021
PlayerPAppsGoalsAssistsLineInOutMinsYcYRRccmkgAge
J. Padilla SolerA335419
J. Moreno BarrosoA11241706929
E. Gómez LópezA1777421
E. ApehA3322451857523
A. Cruz HernándezM021
J. Zarfino CalandriaM32112031837828
M. Leiva EsquivelM1767023
Á. Bermejo EscribanoM3132220111817021
S. ShashouaM11121
F. Lasso de la Vega GayánM1787526
J. Alonso BelloM2111179111837522
A. Sanz Martín (C)M3327011817136
J. González RodrigañezM311216211735923
D. González PlataM1706329
J. Santana Abreu (C)M312121211726235
F. Olivera NúñezD25
O. KakabadzeD1857625
A. Jiménez BenítezD2281867827
N. ŠipčićD3327025
A. Muñoz MiguelD332701857726
O. JaitehD22
C. Ruiz ArenagaD1838037
S. MooreD3132701797323
B. Bethencourt NegrínD0
C. Pomares RayoD33321611827427
I. López BlancoD1797530
B. Valdez WilsonD3327011927823
C. Abad Hernández TrujilloG1938825
A. Ortolá VañóG332701877327
D. Hernández SantosG1968934
Tenerife - Injured / Sidelined
no info
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand