Team
Tenerife
League
La Liga 2
Country
Spain
Coach
L. Ramis Monfort
Venue
Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez Lopéz
Capacity
23660
City
Tenerife

Squad

Tenerife - 2022/2023
PlayerPAppsGoalsAssistsLineInOutMinsYcYRRccmkgAge
E. González MoralesA112
A. AppiahA10137239121
R. Díez AdánA29
J. Moreno BarrosoA1706931
M. DaudaA111183861421766924
M. GonzálezA1837626
I. Romero de Ávila AraqueA12211027830221
E. Gallego PuigsechA16311512132531908736
E. ApehA1857526
B. Garcés MorenoA122574518111757123
A. MartínA1706623
J. Padilla SolerA21
V. Mollejo CarpinteroA1766321
E. Gómez LópezA1777423
W. Rubio MartínA922817582318127
P. Larrea GambaraM84434131756728
M. Herrero JavaloyasM1826834
S. ShashouaM333222123
M. Leiva EsquivelM1767026
J. Jurado de la TorreM10173362941828030
E. Zorrilla JiménezM4141111787532
J. MellotM16142112981787728
A. Martin DiazM1521054941221
A. Sanz Martín (C)M14113151059711817138
A. Corredera AlardiM651242121817226
J. Alonso BelloM844335511837524
Á. Bermejo EscribanoM1817023
C. Pomares RayoD1827429
A. Muñoz MiguelD1857728
N. Šipčić (C)D12102906327
C. Ruiz Arenaga (C)D99375421838039
S. González MartínezD6512462218425
A. Buñuel RedradoD752242721736524
A. Jiménez BenítezD1867830
J. Martínez GarcíaD15121231111151746333
S. MooreD1797326
A. López SaratxoD21111681877626
J. León BernalD1293186311838227
J. Díaz SánchezG111825
D. Hernández SantosG1968937
J. Soriano OropesaG16116144011957825
Tenerife - Injured / Sidelined
no info
Injured / Sidelined - La Liga 2 - Las Palmas vs Tenerife - 26-11-2022
PlayerPReasonAppsGoalsAssistsStartEnd
B. Garcés MorenoASuspended122N/AN/A
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand