Team
Tenerife
League
La Liga 2
Country
Spain
Coach
López Garai
Venue
Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez Lopéz
Capacity
23660
City
Tenerife

Squad

Tenerife - 2019/2020
PlayerPAppsGoalsAssistsLineInOutMinsYcYRRccmkgAge
E. Gómez LópezA72522931777420
R. MierezA11116555291001847822
J. García NaranjoA10005544753001868025
D. Gómez AlcónA100010009000001777021
J. Moreno BarrosoA111281706928
J. Padilla SolerA332212118
S. ShashouaM000000000020
F. MalbašićM21421831114543001827927
A. Sanz Martín (C)M2110210018781001817135
J. Alonso BelloM7014323601001837521
J. Santana Abreu (C)M2052128811163001726234
A. Cruz HernándezM20
M. Leiva EsquivelM131012149861001767023
L. Milla ManzanaresM1913172115274011756725
F. Lasso de la Vega GayánM1941181914656101787526
Á. Bermejo EscribanoM113111048780001817021
I. Undabarrena MartínezM8001712291001827624
P. RamírezD6006005400001826226
D. Lasure BrizD11101767225
N. ŠipčićD90081175100024
I. López BlancoD6015114411001797530
M. Dos SantosD100010180001827630
S. MooreD12006626654001797323
A. Jiménez BenítezD41104405001867827
R. MazáňD111111009794201807525
C. Ruiz Arenaga (C)D1700161113276111838036
A. Muñoz MiguelD2121201018015001857725
L. Pérez MaquedaD2302221119663001736824
Ángel GalvánG00000000001908326
I. Otaño AranburuG18424
D. Hernández SantosG4004003600001968934
A. Ortolá VañóG2100210018904001877326
Tenerife - Injured / Sidelined
no info
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand