Team
Landskrona
League
Superettan
Country
Sweden
Coach
B. Magnusson
Venue
Landskrona Idrottsplats
Capacity
11500
City
Landskrona

Squad

Landskrona - 2021
PlayerPAppsGoalsAssistsLineInOutMinsYcYRRccmkgAge
L. OlssonA83153349429
N. NielsenA51232143128
R. Eliasson-HofsöA11317446731127
E. JönssonA20
E. PärssonA100010250001888527
O. PetterssonM1311121994722
D. OlofssonM972555525
M. EkvallM91812041807226
H. FerhmM734332621
A. TkaczM1211102190928
F. OlssonM12231115961422
A. Brandt ErlandssonM
F. OttossonM1242120894010034
W. KvistM1756526
S. AlmadjedM121231031425
H. Prudence NshimirimanaM556021
M. HeierM921542477220
K. JensenM133211221005117320
V. WihlstrandD12211111010130
J. AspD9116325311797031
J. RappD10461441120
P. AnderssonD51411571858229
A. MurbeckD100010027903001929223
L. PetrovicD190
S. HildemanG000000000026
C. LindellG29
A. KaddouraG1313117027
C. Holmgren KerwallG21
H. PauliG18
Landskrona - Injured / Sidelined
no info
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand