Team
Progreso
League
Primera Division: Apertura
Country
Uruguay
Coach
L. Rocco Herrera
Venue
Parque Abraham Paladino
Capacity
7500
City
Montevideo

Squad

Progreso - 2020
PlayerPAppsGoalsAssistsLineInOutMinsYcYRRccmkgAge
F. Millacet EchevarríaA160051133250011756329
A. Rosso GénovaA26601971614736021757128
R. Melo ChauvieA4000403110020
J. Gonella CoresA400040460001817724
G. Alles VilaA27100270519645001918531
J. Lalinde RubioA8202601772001898435
R. Vidal PiñeyroA300210900001706620
G. Andrada AcostaM28002804188170017423
J. Rodríguez NúñezM200041623602001737036
M. Rodríguez AlonsoM00000000001707021
M. Riquero BerettaM28802621218844011767438
A. González PereiraM2460222816321001756524
R. Viega AlvesM28801991114094001857529
D. CabreraM00000000001747322
E. González MacielM2470177112693101797230
J. Lew VelosoM11006542830001716523
L. Sosa ToranzaM1410140511912001767126
D. Asconeguy RuizD171016189887001777534
M. Picerno MaurizD00000000001757721
E. Gularte MéndezD2420240017218211898323
H. Méndez LeivaD4002202130001787838
M. Loffreda ZinulaD2200211213586021757030
G. Castillo CabralD3000300022485011797430
E. Zeballos GutiérrezD1620133210200001847228
P. Marta RodríguezD120010216601001827424
C. Canobbio BentaberryD10001000001848039
A. Pérez BaroneG2900290120413011848431
F. Mesner AguirreG00000000001868124
L. Machado CamposG10001090001857921
B. Suárez PereyraG40031028510018020
Progreso - Injured / Sidelined
no info
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand