league ko
match tip
  %
  1 X 2
 
u/o 2.5
cs
ft
US1 2:30
Toronto FC - Chicago Fire
1
59 24 15
1.62 1.62 3.95 5.25
59 u/o 41
2.18   1.68
CS 1-0 2-0
res. 3-1
AR1 3:15
San Lorenzo (4) - Temperley
1
68 19 8
1.53 1.53 3.80 6.00
54 u/o 46
1.74   2.04
CS 2-0 1-0
res. 0-1
TR1 13:30
Rizespor (15) - Istanbul BB
X2
33 34 33
1.24 3.75 3.60 1.88
77 u/o 23
1.81   1.95
CS 0-0 1-0
res. 3-3
SP1 14:00
Malaga (16) - Valencia (11)
X2
31 29 39
1.69 2.25 3.50 3.25
63 u/o 37
2.00   1.84
CS 0-1 1-1
res. 2-0
GE2 14:00
Heidenheim - Bielefeld (12)
X2
30 24 43
1.53 2.45 3.20 2.95
42 u/o 58
1.73   2.05
CS 1-1 1-2
res. 2-2
GE2 14:00
Erzg Aue (4) - Hannover 96
1X
39 27 32
1.65 3.30 3.30 2.20
54 u/o 46
1.73   2.05
CS 1-1 1-0
res. 2-2
RU1 14:00
Zenit (4) - Ural (12)
1
50 24 22
1.23 1.23 5.60 12.00
50 u/o 50
2.16   1.66
CS 1-0 1-1
res. 2-0
FN1 16:00
Ilves - RoPS (2)
1X
43 30 26
1.09 1.49 4.00 7.00
68 u/o 32
1.80   2.00
CS 1-0 0-0
res. 0-2
FN1 16:00
PS Kemi - -1
 
0 0 0
  5.50 3.65 1.65
0 u/o 0
1.69   2.16
CS  
res.  
FN1 16:00
VPS (3) - KuPS (11)
X2
21 39 41
1.51 2.50 3.10 2.95
85 u/o 15
1.64   2.25
CS 0-0 0-1
res. 2-2
IT2 16:00
Ascoli - Brescia (10)
1
54 24 18
2.05 2.05 3.20 3.80
54 u/o 46
1.91   1.84
CS 1-0 2-0
res. 0-0
IT2 16:00
Avellino (3) - Cesena (8)
1
43 28 28
3.05 3.05 2.85 2.60
59 u/o 41
1.63   2.20
CS 1-1 1-0
res. 1-1
IT2 16:00
Bari (15) - Verona
1
50 24 22
2.75 2.75 3.00 2.70
50 u/o 50
1.63   2.20
CS 1-0 1-1
res. 0-2
IT2 16:00
Cittadella (18) - Carpi (12)
1
52 32 16
2.35 2.35 3.00 3.30
77 u/o 23
1.66   2.16
CS 1-0 0-0
res. 4-1
IT2 16:00
Pro Vercelli - Salernitana
X2
30 39 30
1.52 2.48 2.90 3.20
85 u/o 15
1.48   2.55
CS 0-0 1-0
res. 0-0
IT2 16:00
Spezia (13) - Virtus Entella
1
54 24 18
2.04 2.04 3.00 4.20
54 u/o 46
1.55   2.38
CS 1-0 2-0
res. 2-0
IT2 16:00
Ternana (17) - Frosinone
1
47 28 23
3.50 3.50 3.00 2.25
63 u/o 37
1.66   2.16
CS 1-0 1-1
res. 2-0
IT2 16:00
Trapani (9) - Pisa
X2
33 23 39
1.78 2.00 2.85 4.75
39 u/o 61
1.40   2.85
CS 1-1 1-2
res. 1-0
IT2 16:00
Latina (11) - Spal
2
2 16 77
1.95 4.30 3.15 1.95
63 u/o 37
1.70   2.08
CS 0-2 0-1
res. 1-2
FR2 16:00
Brest (16) - Amiens
1
47 26 25
1.98 1.98 3.30 3.75
54 u/o 46
1.71   2.08
CS 1-0 1-1
res. 2-3
TR1 16:00
Alanyaspor - Osmanlispor
1X
39 22 33
1.42 2.45 3.40 2.65
32 u/o 68
2.38   1.55
CS 1-1 2-1
res. 0-1
GE1 16:30
Bayern M (3) - Mainz 05 (4)
1
52 5 2
1.23 1.23 6.40 12.00
14 u/o 86
2.60   1.49
CS 4-0 3-0
res. 2-2
GE1 16:30
Frankfurt (18) - Augsburg (17)
1X
36 37 27
1.18 1.76 3.55 4.90
81 u/o 19
1.71   2.14
CS 0-0 1-0
res. 3-1
GE1 16:30
Ingolstadt - Bremen (5)
 
25 19 44
  2.32 3.30 3.15
24 u/o 76
2.18   1.68
CS 1-2 1-1
res. 2-4
GE1 16:30
Hamburg (12) - Darmstadt 98
1
68 22 7
1.33 1.33 5.10 9.50
68 u/o 32
2.32   1.61
CS 1-0 2-0
res. 1-2
GE1 16:30
Hertha BSC (6) - Wolfsburg (8)
1
47 26 25
2.70 2.70 3.25 2.65
54 u/o 46
1.74   2.10
CS 1-0 1-1
res. 1-0
RU1 16:30
FC Rostov - Spartak Moscow (2)
X2
36 26 36
1.43 2.60 3.00 2.75
50 u/o 50
1.54   2.38
CS 1-1 1-0
res. 3-0
RU1 16:30
Lok. Moscow (5) - Amkar (8)
1
51 26 21
1.44 1.44 3.70 9.00
59 u/o 41
1.44   2.67
CS 1-0 1-1
res. 3-3
EGP 17:00
Bournemouth - Middlesbrough
1
61 28 9
1.85 1.85 3.85 4.50
77 u/o 23
1.94   1.89
CS 1-0 0-0
res. 4-0
EGP 17:00
Hull (13) - Watford
1
66 16 9
1.90 1.90 3.70 4.40
42 u/o 58
1.84   2.00
CS 2-0 1-0
res. 2-0
EGP 17:00
Swansea (10) - Stoke (14)
1
56 29 14
2.15 2.15 3.55 3.60
72 u/o 28
1.73   2.15
CS 1-0 0-0
res. 2-0
EGP 17:00
West Ham (11) - Everton (6)
1
47 26 25
3.80 3.80 3.75 2.02
54 u/o 46
2.20   1.70
CS 1-0 1-1
res. 0-0
DN1 17:00
AC Horsens - Esbjerg (11)
1
47 35 18
2.04 2.04 3.35 3.85
81 u/o 19
1.70   2.17
CS 1-0 0-0
res. 1-3
SW1 17:00
Jonkopings Sodra - AIK (11)
2
15 24 59
2.17 3.65 3.15 2.17
59 u/o 41
1.64   2.28
CS 0-1 0-2
res. 2-1
AU1 17:00
Sturm Graz (4) - Mattersburg (8)
1
59 24 15
1.70 1.70 3.60 4.85
59 u/o 41
1.80   1.96
CS 1-0 2-0
res. 0-2
EGC 17:00
Brentford - QPR (3)
1
57 19 16
1.93 1.93 3.75 3.80
39 u/o 61
2.32   1.61
CS 2-1 2-0
res. 3-1
EGC 17:00
Bristol City - Barnsley (23)
1X
39 23 33
1.16 1.61 4.20 5.40
39 u/o 61
2.43   1.56
CS 1-1 2-1
res. 3-2
EGC 17:00
Burton - Leeds (11)
1
47 26 25
3.00 3.00 3.25 2.48
54 u/o 46
1.69   2.16
CS 1-0 1-1
res. 2-1
EGC 17:00
Huddersfield (13) - Fulham
X2
25 20 46
1.59 2.38 3.30 3.05
29 u/o 71
2.07   1.75
CS 1-2 1-1
res. 1-4
EGC 17:00
Nottingham F. (5) - Reading (6)
1
50 24 22
2.33 2.33 3.55 3.00
50 u/o 50
1.96   1.85
CS 1-0 1-1
res. 3-2
EGC 17:00
Rotherham - Ipswich (8)
2
16 32 52
1.98 3.70 3.70 1.98
77 u/o 23
2.12   1.72
CS 0-1 0-0
res. 1-0
EGC 17:00
Sheffield Wed (17) - Derby (4)
1
59 24 15
1.83 1.83 3.60 4.50
59 u/o 41
1.76   2.07
CS 1-0 2-0
res. 2-1
EGC 17:00
Wigan (9) - Cardiff
X2
31 29 39
1.59 2.40 3.25 3.10
63 u/o 37
1.80   2.00
CS 0-1 1-1
res. 0-0
EGC 17:00
Wolves - Blackburn (10)
X2
31 29 39
1.70 2.17 3.40 3.40
63 u/o 37
1.80   2.00
CS 0-1 1-1
res. 0-0
SP2 17:00
Valladolid - Elche
X2
31 29 39
1.92 1.85 3.35 4.50
63 u/o 37
1.69   2.10
CS 0-1 1-1
res. 2-1
EG1 17:00
Bradford (13) - AFC Wimbledon
1
51 26 21
1.55 1.55 3.95 6.00
59 u/o 41
1.74   2.04
CS 1-0 1-1
res. 3-0
EG1 17:00
Bury - Northampton
1X
38 32 29
1.22 1.83 3.70 4.00
72 u/o 28
2.04   1.73
CS 0-0 1-0
res. 3-0
EG1 17:00
Chesterfield - Charlton
X2
25 26 47
1.21 4.20 3.60 1.83
54 u/o 46
1.88   1.87
CS 0-1 1-1
res. 1-2
EG1 17:00
Coventry (8) - Walsall (7)
1X
36 37 27
1.44 2.70 3.10 2.67
81 u/o 19
1.58   2.32
CS 0-0 1-0
res. 1-0
EG1 17:00
Gillingham (12) - Fleetwood
1X
39 25 33
1.72 3.55 3.35 2.07
46 u/o 54
1.74   2.04
CS 1-1 1-0
res. 2-3
EG1 17:00
Millwall - Oxford
1X
39 25 33
1.13 1.58 4.00 5.40
46 u/o 54
2.04   1.74
CS 1-1 1-0
res. 0-3
EG1 17:00
MK Dons (11) - Sheffield Utd (22)
2
16 16 53
2.02 3.70 3.35 2.02
24 u/o 76
1.82   1.93
CS 1-2 1-3
res. 0-3
EG1 17:00
Oldham (15) - Rochdale
X2
28 28 43
1.34 3.15 3.35 2.23
59 u/o 41
1.71   2.08
CS 0-1 1-1
res. 1-1
EG1 17:00
Peterborough (6) - Bristol R.
1
51 26 21
2.85 2.85 3.55 2.32
59 u/o 41
2.38   1.55
CS 1-0 1-1
res. 4-2
EG1 17:00
Port Vale (10) - Bolton
X2
27 23 45
1.17 4.70 3.80 1.70
39 u/o 61
1.77   1.98
CS 1-1 1-2
res. 0-2
EG1 17:00
Shrewsbury (23) - Southend
X2
26 24 46
1.31 3.30 3.45 2.12
46 u/o 54
1.77   1.98
CS 1-1 0-1
res. 1-0
EG1 17:00
Swindon (9) - Scunthorpe
X2
35 28 35
1.47 2.60 3.45 2.55
59 u/o 41
1.88   1.87
CS 1-1 1-0
res. 1-2
EG2 17:00
Blackpool - Cheltenham (14)
1
51 26 21
1.89 1.89 3.35 4.20
59 u/o 41
1.77   1.98
CS 1-0 1-1
res. 3-0
EG2 17:00
Colchester - Plymouth (11)
1
45 23 27
2.55 2.55 3.30 2.67
39 u/o 61
1.88   1.88
CS 1-1 2-1
res. 0-0
EG2 17:00
Crawley - Carlisle
X2
27 37 36
1.37 2.95 3.45 2.28
81 u/o 19
1.88   1.87
CS 0-0 0-1
res. 3-3
EG2 17:00
Crewe - Leyton Orient
1
43 25 29
1.59 1.59 3.95 5.50
50 u/o 50
2.04   1.74
CS 1-1 1-0
res. 3-0
EG2 17:00
Exeter (13) - Morecambe (9)
1
54 24 18
1.46 1.46 4.50 6.50
54 u/o 46
2.15   1.66
CS 1-0 2-0
res. 3-1
EG2 17:00
Grimsby - Yeovil
X2
36 24 36
1.47 2.55 3.15 2.75
42 u/o 58
1.61   2.25
CS 1-1 2-1
res. 4-2
EG2 17:00
Hartlepool (16) - Barnet
1
56 26 16
2.33 2.33 3.35 2.95
63 u/o 37
1.82   1.93
CS 1-0 2-0
res. 0-2
EG2 17:00
Luton - Notts Co.
1X
39 27 32
1.22 1.79 3.85 4.10
54 u/o 46
2.20   1.63
CS 1-1 1-0
res. 2-1
EG2 17:00
Newport County (7) - Accrington (23)
X2
23 28 47
1.35 3.15 3.30 2.28
63 u/o 37
1.70   2.10
CS 0-1 1-1
res. 1-0
EG2 17:00
Portsmouth (18) - Cambridge United
1
45 23 27
1.84 1.84 3.55 4.20
39 u/o 61
1.77   1.98
CS 1-1 2-1
res. 2-1
EG2 17:00
Stevenage - Mansfield (15)
1
65 18 10
3.40 3.40 3.10 2.25
46 u/o 54
1.61   2.25
CS 2-0 1-0
res. 0-1
EG2 17:00
Wycombe (20) - Doncaster
2
12 17 62
2.38 2.95 3.25 2.38
39 u/o 61
1.82   1.93
CS 0-2 0-1
res. 2-1
SP1 17:15
Villarreal (4) - Leganes
1
64 20 11
1.69 1.69 3.75 5.50
50 u/o 50
1.67   2.25
CS 2-0 1-0
res. 2-1
RO1 17:30
Fc Astra Ploiesti (1) - CFR Cluj (7)
1X
39 27 32
1.59 3.15 3.20 2.28
54 u/o 46
1.69   2.10
CS 1-1 1-0
res. 0-1
BG1 17:30
Slavia Sofia (11) - Botev Plovdiv (4)
1
47 31 21
1.84 1.84 3.50 3.75
72 u/o 28
1.80   1.90
CS 1-0 0-0
res. 0-3
FR1 18:00
Paris SG (1) - Montpellier (16)
1
43 24 30
1.14 1.14 9.00 16.00
42 u/o 58
3.70   1.28
CS 1-1 2-1
res. 2-0
CZ1 18:00
Hradec Kralove (15) - Liberec (5)
1X
38 45 16
1.45 2.90 2.90 2.60
92 u/o 8
1.60   2.25
CS 0-0 1-0
res. 0-1
CZ1 18:00
Teplice (14) - Karvina
1
43 25 29
1.47 1.47 4.20 6.50
50 u/o 50
1.82   1.93
CS 1-1 1-0
res. 1-0
CZ1 18:00
Brno (10) - M Boleslav (7)
X2
34 31 34
1.52 2.40 3.10 3.00
68 u/o 32
1.60   2.25
CS 0-1 0-0
res. 2-3
PR1 18:00
Tondela - Nacional (10)
1
57 37 6
2.48 2.48 3.15 2.90
89 u/o 11
1.71   2.08
CS 0-0 1-0
res. 2-0
PR1 18:00
Maritimo (6) - Belenenses
1
56 26 16
1.84 1.84 3.30 4.50
63 u/o 37
1.65   2.18
CS 1-0 2-0
res. 3-0
CZ1 18:30
Bohemians - Zlin
X2
27 37 36
1.75 2.00 3.10 4.00
81 u/o 19
1.60   2.25
CS 0-0 0-1
res. 0-2
HE1 18:45
Grasshoppers (3) - Luzern (2)
X2
27 23 45
1.51 2.50 3.50 2.65
39 u/o 61
2.20   1.63
CS 1-1 1-2
res. 4-1
IT1 19:00
Atalanta (15) - Bologna (17)
1
47 28 23
1.35 1.35 4.90 9.00
63 u/o 37
2.16   1.69
CS 1-0 1-1
res. 3-2
NO1 19:00
Stromsgodset (6) - Sandefjord
X2
33 25 39
3.04 1.38 4.90 8.00
46 u/o 54
2.48   1.55
CS 1-1 0-1
res. 1-0
BL1 19:00
Charleroi (10) - Zulte-Waregem (4)
X2
32 27 39
1.71 2.12 3.40 3.45
54 u/o 46
1.78   2.06
CS 1-1 0-1
res. 2-0
SP2 19:00
Cadiz - Levante
X2
26 30 43
1.51 2.50 3.05 3.00
68 u/o 32
1.53   2.43
CS 0-1 0-0
res. 1-1
SP2 19:00
Getafe - Gimnastic
1X
39 22 33
1.13 1.69 3.45 5.50
32 u/o 68
1.53   2.43
CS 1-1 2-1
res. 1-1
SP2 19:00
Rayo Vallecano - Lugo (2)
1X
38 32 29
1.16 1.80 3.30 4.90
72 u/o 28
1.69   2.10
CS 0-0 1-0
res. 2-0
PL1 19:00
Arka Gdynia - Wisla Plock
 
30 21 41
  2.30 3.30 3.10
29 u/o 71
1.82   1.94
CS 1-2 1-1
res. 1-1
PL1 19:00
Cracovia (5) - Legia (1)
2
10 14 60
1.95 3.80 3.50 1.95
26 u/o 74
1.94   1.81
CS 0-2 1-2
res. 1-2
PL1 19:00
Gornik Leczna - Wisla Krakow (4)
1X
39 27 32
1.65 3.30 3.30 2.20
54 u/o 46
2.05   1.73
CS 1-1 1-0
res. 3-1
PL1 19:00
Korona Kielce (13) - Termalica Nieciecza
1
67 13 7
2.15 2.15 3.20 3.50
35 u/o 65
1.82   1.94
CS 2-0 3-0
res. 0-1
PL1 19:00
Lech Poznan (9) - Ruch Chorzow (6)
 
30 22 42
  1.20 6.25 15.00
35 u/o 65
2.20   1.63
CS 1-1 1-2
res. 3-0
PL1 19:00
Piast Gliwice (12) - Jagiellonia Bialystok (7)
X2
26 24 46
1.31 3.40 3.35 2.14
46 u/o 54
1.91   1.84
CS 1-1 0-1
res. 0-1
PL1 19:00
Pogon Szczecin (3) - Lechia Gdansk (8)
1
60 26 12
2.50 2.50 3.30 2.80
68 u/o 32
1.88   1.88
CS 1-0 2-0
res. 3-1
PL1 19:00
Zaglebie Lubin (14) - Slask (11)
1
47 31 21
1.90 1.90 3.50 4.00
72 u/o 28
1.78   1.98
CS 1-0 0-0
res. 1-1
RU1 19:00
Terek Grozny (14) - Anzhi Makhachkala (15)
1X
36 37 27
1.23 2.12 2.95 3.75
81 u/o 19
1.52   2.45
CS 0-0 1-0
res. 0-1
TR1 19:00
Antalyaspor (13) - Trabzonspor (6)
X2
36 24 36
1.49 2.48 3.30 2.70
42 u/o 58
1.93   1.82
CS 1-1 2-1
res. 0-3
TR1 19:00
Genclerbirligi (11) - Kayserispor (17)
1X
39 23 33
1.31 2.23 3.15 3.25
39 u/o 61
1.80   1.96
CS 1-1 2-1
res. 2-1
SP1 19:30
Osasuna (19) - Gijon
1X
43 30 26
1.54 2.60 3.75 2.60
68 u/o 32
2.20   1.69
CS 1-0 0-0
res. 2-2
NT1 19:30
NEC Nijmegen (9) - Excelsior
1X
39 29 31
1.57 2.90 3.40 2.43
63 u/o 37
1.98   1.83
CS 1-1 1-0
res. 0-1
GE1 19:30
Gladbach (9) - Dortmund (1)
1
43 24 30
3.25 3.25 3.80 2.07
42 u/o 58
2.50   1.53
CS 1-1 2-1
res. 2-3
AU1 19:30
Altach - Adm/Modling (7)
1
46 24 26
1.60 1.60 3.60 6.00
46 u/o 54
1.72   2.07
CS 1-1 1-0
res. 0-0
AU1 19:30
Ried (6) - Wolfsberger AC
1
43 28 28
2.10 2.10 3.25 3.50
59 u/o 41
1.62   2.23
CS 1-1 1-0
res. 1-1
AU1 19:30
St. Polten - Salzburg (2)
2
16 16 53
1.32 8.50 5.10 1.32
24 u/o 76
2.12   1.68
CS 1-2 1-3
res. 1-2
US1 20:00
Philadelphia Union - Montreal Impact
X2
21 31 47
1.77 1.98 3.45 3.65
72 u/o 28
2.00   1.81
CS 0-1 0-0
res. 3-3
BG1 20:00
-1 - Montana
1
45 40 14
1.18 1.18 6.00 12.00
89 u/o 11
2.45   1.48
CS 0-0 1-0
res. 1-0
AR1 20:00
Aldosivi - Newells Old Boys (1)
X2
29 32 38
1.35 2.90 3.00 2.45
72 u/o 28
1.50   2.48
CS 0-0 0-1
res. 0-3
PR1 20:15
Estoril (5) - Setubal (11)
X2
21 39 41
1.60 2.28 3.10 3.30
85 u/o 15
1.54   2.40
CS 0-0 0-1
res. 3-0
RO1 20:30
Univ. Craiova - Dinamo Bucuresti (5)
1
53 23 20
2.67 2.67 3.05 2.70
46 u/o 54
1.63   2.20
CS 1-0 1-1
res.  
NT1 20:45
AZ Alkmaar (15) - Twente (5)
1
43 25 29
1.71 1.71 4.10 4.50
50 u/o 50
2.90   1.42
CS 1-1 1-0
res. 2-1
NT1 20:45
Zwolle (13) - Heracles (12)
X2
36 22 36
2.02 1.79 3.85 4.25
35 u/o 65
2.70   1.47
CS 1-1 2-1
res. 1-2
FR1 21:00
Bordeaux (7) - Bastia (12)
1
65 18 10
1.39 1.39 4.50 9.00
46 u/o 54
2.02   1.79
CS 2-0 1-0
res. 2-0
FR1 21:00
Caen - Nantes (8)
2
14 29 56
3.00 2.50 3.05 3.00
72 u/o 28
1.64   2.25
CS 0-1 0-0
res. 0-2
FR1 21:00
Dijon - Angers
X2
21 31 47
1.67 2.20 3.30 3.40
72 u/o 28
1.70   2.16
CS 0-1 0-0
res. 3-2
FR1 21:00
Lille (3) - Guingamp (14)
1
45 40 14
1.95 1.95 3.30 4.25
89 u/o 11
1.79   2.02
CS 0-0 1-0
res. 3-0
FR1 21:00
Lorient (10) - Metz
1
47 35 18
1.72 1.72 3.85 4.70
81 u/o 19
2.28   1.64
CS 1-0 0-0
res. 5-1
BL1 21:00
Kortrijk (7) - Eupen
1
47 31 21
2.48 2.48 3.40 2.80
72 u/o 28
2.04   1.78
CS 1-0 0-0
res.  
BL1 21:00
Lierse (13) - Waasland-Beveren (15)
1X
38 32 29
1.24 1.93 3.50 4.00
72 u/o 28
1.85   1.95
CS 0-0 1-0
res. 2-3
BL1 21:00
Lokeren (5) - Roeselare
2
6 37 57
4.25 1.83 3.70 4.25
89 u/o 11
2.10   1.73
CS 0-0 0-1
res. 2-1
BL1 21:00
St Truiden - -1
1
65 18 10
1.68 1.68 3.80 5.10
46 u/o 54
1.96   1.84
CS 2-0 1-0
res. 0-1
HE1 21:00
Basel (4) - Vaduz
1
49 17 18
1.18 1.18 7.00 13.00
21 u/o 79
3.00   1.36
CS 2-1 3-1
res. 2-2
BL1 21:30
Mechelen (11) - St.Liege (1)
1
54 24 18
2.60 2.60 3.30 2.70
54 u/o 46
1.90   1.90
CS 1-0 2-0
res. 1-0
SP2 21:30
Girona (13) - Murcia (3)
1
51 21 21
1.57 1.57 3.60 6.75
39 u/o 61
1.58   2.30
CS 2-1 1-1
res.  
IT1 21:45
Fiorentina (4) - Inter (6)
 
41 21 30
  2.65 3.50 2.55
29 u/o 71
2.32   1.61
CS 1-1 2-1
res. 5-4
SP1 21:45
Espanyol (8) - Atl.Madrid (2)
1
48 19 22
5.00 5.00 3.50 1.80
26 u/o 74
1.59   2.43
CS 2-1 1-1
res. 0-1
NT1 21:45
Go Ahead Eagles - Groningen (7)
1X
39 29 31
1.87 3.60 3.90 1.94
63 u/o 37
2.55   1.52
CS 1-1 1-0
res. 2-3
IRP 21:45
Sligo Rovers (3) - Derry (4)
1X
38 20 32
1.69 3.50 3.25 2.08
26 u/o 74
1.66   2.15
CS 1-1 2-1
res. 1-1
AR1 22:00
Racing Club (20) - Atletico Tucaman
1
53 23 20
1.52 1.52 3.70 6.40
46 u/o 54
1.82   1.93
CS 1-0 1-1
res. 4-3
AR1 22:10
Banfield - Quilmes (16)
1
73 21 3
1.57 1.57 3.65 5.60
72 u/o 28
1.82   1.93
CS 1-0 2-0
res. 2-0
AR1 22:15
Defensa y Justicia - Lanus (8)
X2
28 28 43
1.65 2.07 3.05 3.60
59 u/o 41
1.58   2.32
CS 0-1 1-1
res. 1-0
PR1 22:30
Sp.Lisbon (7) - Benfica (1)
1
62 17 12
2.67 2.67 3.15 2.65
39 u/o 61
1.77   2.04
CS 2-0 1-0
res. 1-1
US1 23:00
Houston Dynamo - SJ Earthquakes
1
65 18 10
1.95 1.95 3.35 4.00
46 u/o 54
1.83   1.97
CS 2-0 1-0
res. 2-0
US1 23:00
Portland Timbers - Vancouver Whitecaps
1
61 19 13
1.64 1.64 3.95 5.00
42 u/o 58
2.18   1.68
CS 2-0 1-0
res. 2-1

Free football predictions

The most common football (soccer) predictions and betting on is on regular time (90 minutes result). We are basically predicting whether the result at the end of regular time will be one of three options – win, draw or lose. Here we are using Poasson distribution to calculate percents for all tree possible outcomes. The method test all possible permutation of results up to 5 goals. 1-0,2-0,5-5 … The score with biggest percent is used for correct score. By calculating all results below 2.5 goals, we predict the under 2.5 tip.

More information about algorithms we used will be add in our betting theory handbook.