Team
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
League
Parva Liga
Country
Bulgaria
Coach
I. Venkov Kolev
Venue
Stadion Lokomotiv
Capacity
7000
City
Sofia

Squad

Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 - 2022/2023
PlayerPAppsGoalsAssistsLineInOutMinsYcYRRccmkgAge
V. Valentinov NikolovA88762
I. Asenov DimitrovA1835134731226
D. MitkovA177143101137123
Y. NenovA21212961235228
A. Ivov AleksandrovA10282160129
S. Yordanov KostovA1312857680131
D. BakalovA2731314121114234
K. MloshevM293229425219
I. NaydenovM221117561557525
D. Yordanov StefanovM
S. SlavchevM1621681389411867729
H. ChipevM442921
V. SemerdzhievM18127
V. PinsonM17727
M. RaynovM12936703131
L. IvanovM146863419
B. KatsarovM271125262165329
F. ńĆirjakM1807227
A. VutovM24422221018559217826
O. Merlo MantecaM1867729
K. HadzhievD111101944318731
C. Caeiro RaposoD3013264522647127
S. AtanasovD26
P. KrachunovD1897734
A. de Paula Dias FilhoD25124112138424
K. Ribeiro DurvalD119026
M. OrachevD91812675127
I. AtanatosD
G. KatsikasD1878432
M. Duarte RochaD24204118316128
D. MalembanaD1411131102111938327
M. PetkovD12663520126
D. DamyanovG222
Z. IstatkovG
A. LyubenovG232319952128
B. GayeG109188311958725
M. Stefanov Stoilov
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 - Injured / Sidelined
no info
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand