Team
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
League
Parva Liga
Country
Bulgaria
Coach
S. Stoev
Venue
Stadion Lokomotiv
Capacity
7000
City
Sofia

Squad

Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 - 2023/2024
PlayerPAppsGoalsAssistsLineInOutMinsYcYRRccmkgAge
K. KrastevA2812424269121897525
B. Ivaylov VelichkovA17
S. TraoréA2633101661164226
C. França FreiresA305228210250614101736729
V. Valentinov NikolovA2715121213553
D. MitkovA31512110181810324
E. Vladimirov ManolkovA33118
K. MayiA101373558111827631
F. Alves SilvaM21221311786227
S. Ivanov VankovM18
D. Pinto TeixeiraM2711512141316625
K. MloshevM31230192593121
S. MechevM2333185101575634
I. NaydenovM2311194121613626
K. StanoevM3223232766029
T. Ivaylov IvanovM337
A. IvanovM192154101278317028
M. Georgiev ChilikovD18
G. Soares CardosoD161151213154118923
M. OrachevD523218528
G. MinkovD927228226
B. FrancoD33131262713426
L. IvanovD1881027602120
D. Kamy Ntankeu YvesD12193181318528
C. Caeiro RaposoD101735590528
S. LambeseD181810394031717228
A. de Paula Dias FilhoD10102852125
A. LyubenovG292912572229
B. GayeG3327011958726
Z. IstatkovG321218
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 - Injured / Sidelined
no info
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand