Beijing Guoan
4 - 2
Shanghai Shenhua
0-1
W
1-1
D
1-1
D
1-0
L
2-2
D
3-0
W
0-0
D
1-1
D
0-1
W
2-0
L
Weather
Half time: 3 - 1
Elapsed: FT
Kick off: 11:30 UTC
Date: Sun 15-Aug-21
Wheater: light rain
 
Beijing Guoan5304
Shanghai Shenhua8302

Matches

Beijing Guoan
Beijing Guoan

Next matches

16-12-2021 » Super League
Shandong Luneng
Beijing Guoan
13-12-2021 » Super League
Beijing Guoan
Guangzhou Ev

Last matches

12-08-2021 » Super League
09-08-2021 » Super League
06-08-2021 » Super League
03-08-2021 » Super League
31-07-2021 » Super League
28-07-2021 » Super League
Shanghai Shenhua
Shanghai Shenhua

Next matches

15-12-2021 » Super League
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Shanghai Shenhua
12-12-2021 » Super League
Shanghai Shenhua
Qingdao Hainiu

Last matches

12-08-2021 » Super League
09-08-2021 » Super League
06-08-2021 » Super League
03-08-2021 » Super League
31-07-2021 » Super League
28-07-2021 » Super League

Head to Head

23-04-2021 » Super League
22-11-2019 » Super League
14-06-2019 » Super League
07-11-2018 » Super League
28-07-2018 » Super League
3 Home
1 Draw
Away 1
10 2.00
Goals scored / Average
1.40 7
0
Cards
1

Player statistics

Beijing Guoan
Beijing Guoan
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
Zhang YuningA201714102
C. BakambuA1394051
Zhang XizheM18127940
AndersonA858320
Yu DabaoA15113411
Y. CaoM1974511
J. VieraM321010
Li LeiD19146311
N. YennarisM316501
Bai YangM939101
Shanghai Shenhua
Shanghai Shenhua
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
A. MierzejewskiM1698852
A. MierzejewskiM52
C. BassogogA1470843
H. WangM738430
L. DoumbouyaA1060132
Wu XiM17128532
Cao YundingM1589930
Zhao MingjianD16113821
Peng XinliM1583020
Kim Shin-WookA850220

Aggression

Beijing Guoan
Beijing Guoan
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
T. GaoM201714100
Li LeiD19146350
Chi ZhongguoM20174041
Yu YangD1294530
Hou SenG22198030
Yu DabaoA15113430
C. BakambuA1394030
Y. CaoM1974520
Wang GangD1281720
H. LiuD1495710
Shanghai Shenhua
Shanghai Shenhua
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
Zhu ChenjieD13114650
J. WenD16126631
Wu XiM17128530
Fulangxisi AidiD14113530
L. DoumbouyaA1060130
Feng XiaotingD1289630
M. JonjicD18156020
Sun ShilinM1379120
D. Wang YiD748120
Peng XinliM1583020
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand