Bristol Rovers
2 - 0
Hartlepool United
2-0
W
4-2
W
1-2
L
2-0
L
1-1
D
0-0
D
2-0
L
0-0
D
3-2
L
0-0
D
Weather
Half time: 0 - 0
Elapsed: FT
Kick off: 15:00 UTC
Date: Sat 15-Jan-22
Wheater: clear sky
 
Bristol Rovers2202
Hartlepool United12410

Matches

Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rovers

Next matches

25-01-2022 » League Two
Scunthorpe
Bristol Rovers
22-01-2022 » League Two
Swindon
Bristol Rovers

Last matches

08-01-2022 » FA Cup
11-12-2021 » League Two
07-12-2021 » League Two
04-12-2021 » FA Cup
27-11-2021 » League Two
23-11-2021 » League Two
Hartlepool United
Hartlepool United

Next matches

22-01-2022 » League Two
Hartlepool United
Stevenage
18-01-2022 » League Two
Carlisle
Hartlepool United

Last matches

08-01-2022 » FA Cup
01-01-2022 » League Two
26-12-2021 » League Two
11-12-2021 » League Two
08-12-2021 » League Two
04-12-2021 » FA Cup

Head to Head

11-09-2021 » League Two
0 Home
0 Draw
Away 1
0 0.00
Goals scored / Average
1.00 1

Player statistics

Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rovers
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
A. EvansM17137846
S. NicholsonM16106041
B. PitmanA41
B. PitmanA1579741
A. CollinsA21113741
J. GrantM13113220
H. AndersonM21173222
H. SaundersA1273120
S. FinleyM15117812
N. AndertonM19126710
Hartlepool United
Hartlepool United
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
M. CullenA1479440
T. BureyA744931
L. MolyneuxM23168930
D. FergusonD21177131
N. FeatherstoneM24216031
G. HolohanM1598620
M. DalyM19134521
M. SheltonM19145512
W. GoodwinA1067412
J. SterryD20170212

Aggression

Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rovers
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
C. HarriesD15125792
S. FinleyM15117861
G. WhelanM16116151
A. KilgourD1193741
A. EvansM17137840
P. CouttsM18130431
H. SaundersA1273130
B. PitmanA30
B. PitmanA1579730
N. AndertonM19126720
Hartlepool United
Hartlepool United
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
N. ByrneD23207080
G. LiddleM19164750
J. SterryD20170242
N. FeatherstoneM24216030
D. FergusonD21177130
T. OdusinaD1181320
M. DalyM19134520
E. JonesD326810
M. CullenA1479410
G. HolohanM1598610
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand