Leeds
2 - 1
Blackburn
0-1
W
1-0
W
1-0
W
1-1
D
2-0
L
0-0
D
2-2
D
0-2
W
3-0
W
0-1
L
Weather
Half time: 2 - 1
Elapsed: FT
Kick off: 15:00 UTC
Date: Sat 09-Nov-19
Wheater: light rain
 
Leeds4102
Blackburn5201

Matches

Leeds
Leeds

Next matches

26-11-2019 » Championship
Reading
Leeds
23-11-2019 » Championship
Luton
Leeds

Last matches

02-11-2019 » Championship
26-10-2019 » Championship
22-10-2019 » Championship
19-10-2019 » Championship
05-10-2019 » Championship
01-10-2019 » Championship
Blackburn
Blackburn

Next matches

27-11-2019 » Championship
Blackburn
Brentford
23-11-2019 » Championship
Blackburn
Barnsley

Last matches

02-11-2019 » Championship
26-10-2019 » Championship
22-10-2019 » Championship
19-10-2019 » Championship
05-10-2019 » Championship
01-10-2019 » Championship

Head to Head

26-12-2018 » Championship
20-10-2018 » Championship
1 Home
0 Draw
Away 1
4 2.00
Goals scored / Average
2.00 4

Player statistics

Leeds
Leeds
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
P. BamfordA342676122
P. HernandezM26193655
E. AlioskiA28179452
J. HarrisonM35292257
M. KlichM35300042
E. NketiahA1749730
H. CostaA35233432
S. DallasM35309431
L. AylingD26224723
T. RobertsA1245810
Blackburn
Blackburn
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
A. ArmstrongA352626116
B. DackM22178891
D. GrahamA28108530
L. HoltbyM1887932
D. WilliamsD17144030
S. GallagherA31192231
D. LenihanD29258730
J. BuckleyM1548820
O. AdarabioyoD25206620
B. JohnsonM23153422

Aggression

Leeds
Leeds
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
L. AylingD26224770
K. PhilipsM30262471
E. AlioskiA28179470
S. DallasM35309460
M. KlichM35300060
P. HernandezM26193640
B. WhiteD35315040
P. BamfordA34267630
A. ForshawM758330
E. NketiahA1749720
Blackburn
Blackburn
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
D. LenihanD292587100
L. TravisD33265170
E. BennettM31208460
D. PhillipsG35315040
B. DackM22178841
D. WilliamsD17144040
B. JohnsonM23153430
S. GallagherA31192230
C. EvansM1278230
D. RuddG35315030
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand