Nottingham
3 - 1
QPR
0-0
D
3-1
W
0-1
W
1-1
D
0-2
L
3-1
L
4-1
W
3-1
L
3-0
W
1-1
D
Weather
Half time: 1 - 0
Elapsed: FT
Kick off: 14:00 UTC
Date: Mon 05-Apr-21
Wheater: clear sky
 
Nottingham6203
QPR2101

Matches

Nottingham
Nottingham

Next matches

17-04-2021 » Championship
Nottingham
Huddersfield Town
10-04-2021 » Championship
Bristol City
Nottingham

Last matches

02-04-2021 » Championship
20-03-2021 » Championship
17-03-2021 » Championship
13-03-2021 » Championship
06-03-2021 » Championship
02-03-2021 » Championship
QPR
QPR

Next matches

13-04-2021 » Championship
Rotherham
QPR
10-04-2021 » Championship
QPR
Sheffield

Last matches

02-04-2021 » Championship
20-03-2021 » Championship
17-03-2021 » Championship
13-03-2021 » Championship
06-03-2021 » Championship
03-03-2021 » Championship

Head to Head

12-09-2020 » Championship
22-02-2020 » Championship
27-11-2019 » Championship
27-04-2019 » Championship
22-12-2018 » Championship
2 Home
1 Draw
Away 2
5 1.00
Goals scored / Average
0.60 3
0
Cards
1

Player statistics

Nottingham
Nottingham
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
L. TaylorA34150740
L. GrabbanA22157841
A. MightenA1888131
S. AmeobiM32223332
A. KnockaertM28196621
G. MurrayA511320
G. MurrayA1367620
R. YatesM28220822
J. LolleyM28149212
F. KrovinovicM13112411
QPR
QPR
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
L. DykesA35250371
I. ChairM38305272
C. AustinA17125160
B. Osayi-SamuelM21172532
M. BonneA30101331
S. JohansenM14116821
C. WillockA31141522
T. KaneD27214523
R. DickieD36317621
Y. BarbetD39351021

Aggression

Nottingham
Nottingham
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
T. FigueiredoD32283490
S. SowM1590660
A. KnockaertM28196661
CafuM26216650
B. SambaG39351030
G. BongD977730
H. ArterM30
H. ArterM1372130
L. TaylorA34150730
C. ChristieD38341630
QPR
QPR
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
D. BallD35203190
T. KaneD27214581
R. DickieD36317681
I. ChairM38305260
Y. BarbetD39351060
M. BonneA30101350
S. JohansenM14116840
G. CameronD33277840
CarrollM22164930
B. Osayi-SamuelM21172530
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand