AC Oulu
6 - 0
MP
6-0
W
1-2
W
1-2
W
2-1
W
1-2
W
6-0
L
2-2
D
2-3
L
4-0
W
3-0
L
Weather
Half time: 3 - 0
Elapsed: FT
Kick off: 14:00 UTC
Date: Sun 08-Nov-20
Wheater: clear sky
 
AC Oulu13006
MP1300

Matches

AC Oulu
AC Oulu

Next matches

09-05-2021 » Veikkausliiga
Mariehamn
AC Oulu
03-05-2021 » Veikkausliiga
AC Oulu
Ilves

Last matches

31-10-2020 » Ykkonen
17-10-2020 » Ykkonen
10-10-2020 » Ykkonen
04-10-2020 » Ykkonen
30-09-2020 » Ykkonen
25-09-2020 » Ykkonen
MP
MP

Next matches

13-05-2021 » Ykkonen
MP
Ekenas
09-05-2021 » Ykkonen
RoPS
MP

Last matches

31-10-2020 » Ykkonen
20-10-2020 » Ykkonen
16-10-2020 » Ykkonen
10-10-2020 » Ykkonen
04-10-2020 » Ykkonen
30-09-2020 » Ykkonen

Head to Head

30-08-2020 » Ykkonen
1 Home
0 Draw
Away 0
1 1.00
Goals scored / Average
0.00 0

Player statistics

AC Oulu
AC Oulu
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
A. HeikkilaM22176190
N. JokelainenA21182950
L. HertsiM19162250
J. AallikkoM21151430
A. NurmelaM20171920
RafinhaD21189020
M. KoskelaM17139520
J. MakelaA1326820
D. RantanenM15101010
MP
MP
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
A. RaisanenM19150160
I. AijoD19162040
A. ManninenM22156430
DuduA1068820
J. TarvainenM853620
T. TahvanainenM1783720
J. DunyinD20
J. DunyinD22177820
J. HaikonenM20151720
W. AbdelaliM15131020

Aggression

AC Oulu
AC Oulu
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
L. HertsiM19162251
RafinhaD21189040
N. JokelainenA21182930
S. LeppalaD1882030
L. NurmosD21176630
H. OlanderD22196530
D. RantanenM15101030
A. NurmelaM20171920
J. AallikkoM21151410
MP
MP
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
I. AijoD19162050
T. KeskinenM1874740
J. DunyinD30
J. DunyinD22177830
A. RaisanenM19150120
Y. DaoussiA20180020
W. AbdelaliM15131020
A. ManninenM22156420
J. HaikonenM20151720
LayonM518910
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand