Nieciecza
0 - 0
Stomil Olsztyn
0-0
D
3-2
L
1-0
L
0-2
W
0-0
D
0-0
D
1-1
D
1-1
D
2-1
W
2-0
L
Weather
Half time: 0 - 0
Elapsed: FT
Kick off: 10:40 UTC
Date: Sun 13-Jun-21
Wheater: overcast clouds
 
Nieciecza7000
Stomil Olsztyn2100

Matches

Nieciecza
Nieciecza

Next matches

Last matches

04-06-2021 » 1. Liga
30-05-2021 » 1. Liga
22-05-2021 » 1. Liga
19-05-2021 » 1. Liga
16-05-2021 » 1. Liga
12-05-2021 » 1. Liga
Stomil Olsztyn
Stomil Olsztyn

Next matches

Last matches

05-06-2021 » 1. Liga
30-05-2021 » 1. Liga
22-05-2021 » 1. Liga
15-05-2021 » 1. Liga
08-05-2021 » 1. Liga
02-05-2021 » 1. Liga

Head to Head

12-12-2020 » 1. Liga
05-07-2020 » 1. Liga
11-10-2019 » 1. Liga
27-04-2019 » 1. Liga
24-10-2018 » 1. Liga
2 Home
2 Draw
Away 1
8 1.60
Goals scored / Average
1.20 6

Player statistics

Nieciecza
Nieciecza
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
R. GergelM322522190
K. SpiewakD29121160
P. WlazloM28246060
A. PutivtsevD29254650
M. GrzybekM27206840
P. MisakM1679540
P. MisakM15141140
M. ZemanM30136130
A. RadwanskiM30
A. RadwanskiM30196930
Stomil Olsztyn
Stomil Olsztyn
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
W. BiedrzyckiD14125050
W. BiedrzyckiD14107750
A. SzczutowskiA1677650
K. HinokioM31242350
J. MysiorskiA1293820
S. van HuffelM26185820
J. StrausD26171320
W. LuczakM29222420
H. SzramkaA1878910
H. SadowskiD1039910

Aggression

Nieciecza
Nieciecza
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
P. WlazloM28246090
M. GrzybekM27206890
A. PutivtsevD29254650
P. ZyraM32214450
M. GrabowskiD30265240
K. SpiewakD29121140
M. WasielewskiD26163630
P. MisakM1679530
P. MisakM15141130
M. BezpalecD2155230
Stomil Olsztyn
Stomil Olsztyn
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
W. BiedrzyckiD141250121
W. BiedrzyckiD141077121
K. OgrodowskiM20122770
D. ByrtekD72
D. ByrtekD27219872
J. CarolinaD29216360
W. LuczakM29222450
G. KuswikA1776250
S. van HuffelM26185840
M. SpychalaM24167340
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand