Team
Lechia Gdansk
League
Ekstraklasa
Country
Poland
Coach
P. Stokowiec
Venue
Stadion Energa Gdańsk
Capacity
43615
City
Gdańsk

Squad

Lechia Gdansk - 2020/2021
PlayerPAppsGoalsAssistsLineInOutMinsYcYRRccmkgAge
K. SezonienkoA19017
F. Lopes PaixãoA1471122699411847536
O. HaydaryA1411104982021715823
Ł. ZwolińskiA1334960711848027
M. ŻukowskiA61519911858219
J. ArakA221311827525
K. FilaM13111231041222
S. PeszkoM1737035
J. MihalíkM93632951807726
E. KryeziuM21110120
E. VikriM556320
M. SopoćkoM4131116217521
T. MakowskiM9813712311787221
J. KałuzińskiM7433395218
K. UrbanskiM11916
D. LukasikM1787329
K. SaiefM1100110118413001767227
P. LipskiM1857426
K. TobersM75246120
M. GajosM1216645291746529
A. PetkM17919
J. KubickiM131131116651796925
C. Buchanelli HolzM122310210712123
M. MaločaD2111391897831
Ž. UdovičićD33631857233
B. KopaczD141311114821888528
R. KobryńD1114621
R. PietrzakD1413142124011766928
F. DymerskiD18
M. NalepaD112211932621898028
M. WozniakG18519
D. KuciakG1212108021949235
Z. AlomerovicG2218011878529
E. MirusG17
Lechia Gdansk - Injured / Sidelined
no info
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand