Team
Lechia Gdansk
League
1. Liga
Country
Poland
Coach
S. Grabowski
Venue
Stadion Energa Gdańsk
Capacity
43615
City
Gdańsk

Squad

Lechia Gdansk - 2023/2024
PlayerPAppsGoalsAssistsLineInOutMinsYcYRRccmkgAge
Ł. ZjawińskiA32516263890222
J. SypekA23142212428223
B. DiabateA22118024
B. BorkowskiA18118
K. SezonienkoA25329166946519021
M. KhlanA241042413205131
T. BobčekA2493222181732422
C. Mena MárquezA2958281142367321
B. V'YunnikA22
I. ZhelizkoM2732752373111
L. D'ArrigoM215165576522
M. SzczepańskiM22215616826
R. KapičM323429310256571797428
J. BiegańskiM13111037794621
L. Fernández TeijeiroM1361112694021757230
M. RzeznikM19
T. NeugebauerM31822561619808221
D. LemkaM19
C. Buchanelli HolzD101823640227
E. OlssonD302302700121
L. GuehoD918243117720
D. BugajD27120771755519
M. BajkoD18
A. ChindrişD29281524173125
F. KoperskiD615146120
B. BrzękD633128818
D. StecD1797030
B. BrylowskiD1898920
D. PiłaD282322691886523
M. KalahurD2812532235651757024
L. PoznanskiD18023
A. MikułkoG332701897719
B. KałduńskiG19
K. GutowskiG19217
B. SarnavskiyG3131279011877529
D. KuciakG1949239
Lechia Gdansk - Injured / Sidelined
no info
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand