Deportivo Alaves
3 - 0
Real Valladolid
1-1
D
1-1
D
2-1
W
1-0
L
2-1
W
1-4
L
1-0
L
2-1
W
2-1
L
1-1
D
Half time: 2 - 0
Elapsed: FT
Kick off: 12:00 UTC
Date: Sat 09-Nov-19
 
Deportivo Alaves6303
Real Valladolid7300

Matches

Deportivo Alaves
Deportivo Alaves

Next matches

30-11-2019 » La Liga
Deportivo Alaves
Real Madrid
24-11-2019 » La Liga
Eibar
Deportivo Alaves

Last matches

03-11-2019 » La Liga
29-10-2019 » La Liga
25-10-2019 » La Liga
20-10-2019 » La Liga
05-10-2019 » La Liga
29-09-2019 » La Liga
Real Valladolid
Real Valladolid

Next matches

29-11-2019 » La Liga
Celta Vigo
Real Valladolid
24-11-2019 » La Liga
Real Valladolid
Sevilla

Last matches

03-11-2019 » La Liga
29-10-2019 » La Liga
26-10-2019 » La Liga
20-10-2019 » La Liga
06-10-2019 » La Liga
29-09-2019 » La Liga

Head to Head

19-04-2019 » La Liga
16-09-2018 » La Liga
1 Home
1 Draw
Away 0
3 1.50
Goals scored / Average
1.00 2

Sidelined / Injured

Deportivo Alaves
Deportivo Alaves
PPlayerReasonAppsGA
DR. ElyHamstring1810
Real Valladolid
Real Valladolid
PPlayerReasonAppsGA

Player statistics

Deportivo Alaves
Deportivo Alaves
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
L. PerezA261939115
JoseluA26206092
A. VidalD25199624
P. PonsM2273311
L. MagallanD1174510
R. ElyD18158710
V. LaguardiaD21184612
O. BurkeM2178811
T. PinaM1390010
E. MendezM524910
Real Valladolid
Real Valladolid
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
S. GuardiolaA25206162
E. UnalA24171042
O. PlanoA27196632
S. RamirezA19108531
KikoD27243010
P. HerviasM1448310
MichelM24178811
W. MarinD27236612
R. AlcarazM17123211
ToniM18111101

Aggression

Deportivo Alaves
Deportivo Alaves
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
M. WakasoM161312121
M. GarciaM251771101
R. DuarteD25225090
X. NavarroD17149280
R. ElyD18158770
V. LaguardiaD21184671
A. VidalD25199660
JoseluA26206050
L. MagallanD1174540
M. AguirregabiriaD22152630
Real Valladolid
Real Valladolid
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
R. AlcarazM17123270
S. GuardiolaA25206150
ToniM18111140
MichelM24178840
O. PlanoA27196630
F. BarbaD545030
W. MarinA1244330
FedeM14106130
J. MoyanoD19160130
NachoD14117820
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand