Sabadell
-
Albacete
1-0
L
1-1
D
0-1
W
0-0
D
2-2
D
0-1
L
3-1
L
0-1
L
0-1
W
1-2
W
Half time:
Elapsed: NS
Kick off: 18:00 UTC
Date: Fri 26-Feb-21
 
Sabadell----
Albacete----

Matches

Sabadell
Sabadell

Next matches

13-03-2021 » La Liga 2
Castellón
Sabadell
07-03-2021 » La Liga 2
Malaga
Sabadell

Last matches

20-02-2021 » La Liga 2
12-02-2021 » La Liga 2
07-02-2021 » La Liga 2
01-02-2021 » La Liga 2
24-01-2021 » La Liga 2
11-01-2021 » La Liga 2
Albacete
Albacete

Next matches

14-03-2021 » La Liga 2
Tenerife
Albacete
06-03-2021 » La Liga 2
Albacete
UD Logroñés

Last matches

20-02-2021 » La Liga 2
14-02-2021 » La Liga 2
05-02-2021 » La Liga 2
30-01-2021 » La Liga 2
26-01-2021 » La Liga 2
22-01-2021 » La Liga 2

Head to Head

17-10-2020 » La Liga 2
0 Home
0 Draw
Away 1
0 0.00
Goals scored / Average
3.00 3

Player statistics

Sabadell
Sabadell
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
StoichkovM310351
StoichkovM23172151
J. Hernandez GarciaA2298840
G. GuruzetaA25146132
Nestor QuerolM1669921
A. CuevasM21110820
A. LucenaD15113410
E. HernandezA1871611
I. OzkoidiA1693902
V. GarciaD24145802
Albacete
Albacete
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
A. JimenezM23180531
E. SilvestreM22154520
A. PenaM22139020
R. ZozulyaA24152621
P. M. DiamankaM21
P. M. DiamankaM15112821
A. ArroyoD15120510
L. BeltranM832210
F. GarciaD14100410
M. FusterM24166211

Aggression

Sabadell
Sabadell
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
P. CornudD16131471
G. SierraM21178361
I. UndabarrenaM21165550
J. SanchezD19138450
H. PenaM1871540
A. CuevasM21110840
Nestor QuerolM1669930
I. OzkoidiA1693920
StoichkovM310320
StoichkovM23172120
Albacete
Albacete
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
N. GorositoD17140391
E. SilvestreM22154570
I. KecojevicD21161871
F. BoyomosD19148871
A. JimenezM23180561
K. AzamoumM1789750
R. ZozulyaA24152640
J. J. Sepp MvondoD16105840
A. PenaM22139030
F. GarciaD14100430
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand