Tenerife
1 - 1
Deportivo La Coruna
1-1
D
1-2
W
1-1
D
0-2
W
4-1
W
1-0
L
2-1
W
1-1
D
2-1
W
0-1
W
Weather
Half time: 0 - 0
Elapsed: FT
Kick off: 17:30 UTC
Date: Tue 30-Jun-20
Wheater: overcast clouds
 
Tenerife5201
Deportivo La Coruna8101

Matches

Tenerife
Tenerife

Next matches

09-07-2020 » La Liga 2
Tenerife
Real Zaragoza
04-07-2020 » La Liga 2
Almeria
Tenerife

Last matches

27-06-2020 » La Liga 2
24-06-2020 » La Liga 2
21-06-2020 » La Liga 2
15-06-2020 » La Liga 2
12-06-2020 » La Liga 2
08-03-2020 » La Liga 2
Deportivo La Coruna
Deportivo La Coruna

Next matches

08-07-2020 » La Liga 2
Malaga
Deportivo La Coruna
05-07-2020 » La Liga 2
Deportivo La Coruna
Huesca

Last matches

27-06-2020 » La Liga 2
23-06-2020 » La Liga 2
20-06-2020 » La Liga 2
17-06-2020 » La Liga 2
14-06-2020 » La Liga 2
07-03-2020 » La Liga 2

Head to Head

20-12-2019 » La Liga 2
02-02-2019 » La Liga 2
01-09-2018 » La Liga 2
0 Home
2 Draw
Away 1
3 1.00
Goals scored / Average
1.33 4

Player statistics

Tenerife
Tenerife
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
L. MillaM32269475
A. Bermejo EscribanoM22127351
SusoM26131452
F. MalbasicM21145443
F. MalbasicM515643
Lasso BorjaM19146541
JoseluA945220
JoseluA1496420
A. MunozD35297122
R. MazanD1197911
Deportivo La Coruna
Deportivo La Coruna
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
A. AketxeM36285374
V. MollejoA33233262
C. SantosA2793352
SabinA1599850
M. KoneA22142042
PedroM15743
PedroM31243543
P. NolaskoainM27226920
BorjaM21128020
E. ColakM1589820

Aggression

Tenerife
Tenerife
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
A. Bermejo EscribanoD69080
A. MunozD35297180
C. RuizD17132782
Lasso BorjaM19146571
R. MazanD1197962
L. MillaM32269451
L. PerezD36309650
S. MooreD24158050
A. OrtolaG35311040
F. MalbasicM21145440
Deportivo La Coruna
Deportivo La Coruna
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
PedroM157120
PedroM312435120
V. MollejoA332332100
F. MonteroD282323101
E. BovedaD29245490
P. NolaskoainM27226960
M. KoneA22142051
G. ShibasakiM24177452
V. GomezM24119851
L. RuizD1472140
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand