Team
Legia Warsaw
League
Ekstraklasa
Country
Poland
Coach
C. Michniewicz
Venue
Stadion Miejski Legii Warszawa im. Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego
Capacity
31103
City
Warszawa

Squad

Legia Warsaw - 2021/2022
PlayerPAppsGoalsAssistsLineInOutMinsYcYRRccmkgAge
C. Valencia CastilloA1646127
L. Lima LinharesA131103688021696025
S. WłodarczykA1118
T. PekhartA12284470321949132
L. KastratiA70034331110016522
R. Guimarães LopesA121257352021857930
W. KamińskiA17717
N. RusynA1776823
M. MədətovA13216737381001857524
E. MuçiA134947749120
J. ÇelhakaM111620
P. WszołekM1867729
B. SliszM13121698051796622
K. KostorzM335122
B. CiepielaM112020
B. KapustkaM1796224
K. SkwierczynskiM17018
M. CholewiakM1847331
M. RosołekM2001118700020
M. VešovićM1777030
J. KisielM2119118
V. GviliaM1827927
R. CielemeckiM18
J. Soares PesqueiraM11039228382011747031
A. Soares MartinsM972554421696331
D. YakhshibaevM24
I. KharatinM8103533093001888026
K. SkibickiM1284668920
A. MosórD18
M. HołowniaD31312261846923
I. Astiz VenturaD1847738
M. NawrockiD91190270130018520
A. ShabanovD1897929
J. JuranovićD22771736926
Y. Oliveira RibeiroD651436211807724
L. RoseD5003222750001847929
I. LewczukD1898836
M. JohanssonD513213351716429
F. MladenovićD11183798311806530
M. Wieteska (C)D1321131116421877724
A. Jędrzejczyk (C)D12111192361897834
J. Abu HannaD4003122131001848023
M. KochalskiG000000000021
R. CierzniakG1838138
M. KikolskiG1927517
W. MuzykG1958323
K. TobiaszG4436019
A. BorucG5545011938741
C. MisztaG5545020
Legia Warsaw - Injured / Sidelined
no info
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand