Team
Legia Warsaw
League
Ekstraklasa
Country
Poland
Coach
C. Michniewicz
Venue
Stadion Miejski Legii Warszawa im. Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego
Capacity
31103
City
Warszawa

Squad

Legia Warsaw - 2020/2021
PlayerPAppsGoalsAssistsLineInOutMinsYcYRRccmkgAge
V. SanogoA1868525
C. Valencia CastilloA74333031646126
L. Lima LinharesA12310297131696024
T. PekhartA1313135109611949131
S. WłodarczykA18
J. Kanté MartínezA43122681847630
R. Guimarães LopesA62614211857929
V. GviliaM907265431827926
A. Soares MartinsM1082464931696331
K. KostorzM21
A. NovikovasM1797630
Ł. ŁakomyM20
R. CielemeckiM17
B. SliszM112101287721796621
M. RosołekM9271247119
L. Martins RochaM22214111747027
K. SkibickiM31012112200019
M. VešovićM1777029
P. WszołekM111410148711867728
M. CholewiakM33631847330
P. PyrdolM21
M. KarbownikM871557919
D. WarchołM1846625
B. KapustkaM91172460521796224
D. AntolićM835232011807330
M. PraszelikM18420
W. RémyD332701847929
F. MladenovićD1423122111931806529
M. WieteskaD32122411877723
M. GrudzińskiD20
J. JuranovićD111310190711736925
I. ObradovićD1817432
M. HołowniaD111461846922
I. Astiz VenturaD1847737
D. NagyD1747725
I. LewczukD99176631898835
P. StolarskiD42212101817424
A. MosórD000000000017
A. JędrzejczykD14114126041897833
K. TobiaszG18
R. CierzniakG1838137
M. KochalskiG20
A. BorucG1313111261938740
C. MisztaG20011013400019
W. MuzykG1958322
N. Niski
Legia Warsaw - Injured / Sidelined
PlayerPReasonAppsGoalsAssistsStartEnd
J. Kanté MartínezASuspended417-10-12N/A
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand