Gornik Zabrze
2 - 0
Wisla Krakow
0-3
W
0-1
W
1-2
L
4-0
W
1-2
W
4-5
L
3-1
L
1-0
W
1-2
W
1-1
D
Weather
Half time: 2 - 0
Elapsed: FT
Kick off: 17:00 UTC
Date: Mon 11-Feb-19
Wheater: light intensity shower rain
 
Gornik Zabrze3202
Wisla Krakow7100

Matches

Gornik Zabrze
Gornik Zabrze

Next matches

15-02-2019 » Ekstraklasa
Pogon Szczecin
Gornik Zabrze
15-02-2019 » Ekstraklasa
Pogon Szczecin
Gornik Zabrze

Last matches

22-12-2018 » Ekstraklasa
15-12-2018 » Ekstraklasa
09-12-2018 » Ekstraklasa
01-12-2018 » Ekstraklasa
24-11-2018 » Ekstraklasa
09-11-2018 » Ekstraklasa
Wisla Krakow
Wisla Krakow

Next matches

18-02-2019 » Ekstraklasa
Wisla Krakow
Slask Wroclaw
15-02-2019 » Ekstraklasa
Wisla Krakow
Slask Wroclaw

Last matches

21-12-2018 » Ekstraklasa
14-12-2018 » Ekstraklasa
08-12-2018 » Ekstraklasa
01-12-2018 » Ekstraklasa
26-11-2018 » Ekstraklasa
10-11-2018 » Ekstraklasa

Head to Head

25-08-2018 » Ekstraklasa
20-05-2018 » Ekstraklasa
03-12-2017 » Ekstraklasa
29-07-2017 » Ekstraklasa
3 Home
0 Draw
Away 1
8 2.00
Goals scored / Average
1.75 7
0
Cards
1

Player statistics

Gornik Zabrze
Gornik Zabrze
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
AnguloM3155233
Jesús JiménezA316058
Dani SuárezD218040
S. ŻurkowskiA327031
K. ZapolnikA0021
B. SekulićD0022
Ł. WolsztyńskiM0011
M. UrynowiczA215910
V. GviliaM0015
A. WolniewiczM11301
Wisla Krakow
Wisla Krakow
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
Jesús ImazA171434161
Jesús ImazA3270161
M. KolarA261797121
Z. OndrášekA191606102
J. BłaszczykowskiM869151
K. DrzazgaA17130454
R. PietrzakD36313642
V. BashaM30261334
S. PeszkoM13032
S. PeszkoM14109332

Aggression

Gornik Zabrze
Gornik Zabrze
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
S. MatuszekM320180
Dani SuárezD218060
K. ZapolnikA0060
M. KojD319362
A. GryszkiewiczD325461
B. SekulićD0040
Jesús JiménezA316041
S. ŻurkowskiA327030
V. GviliaM0030
P. WisniewskiD19030
Wisla Krakow
Wisla Krakow
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
Z. ArsenićD1282880
Z. ArsenićD218080
M. SadlokD27242270
V. BashaM30261370
M. WasilewskiD28252060
Z. OndrášekA19160640
K. WojtkowskiM2480830
J. BartkowskiD18155230
J. BartkowskiD0030
S. PeszkoM13030
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand