Rakow Czestochowa
1 - 1
Zaglebie Lubin
1-1
D
1-2
W
0-2
L
1-0
L
4-0
W
1-1
D
2-0
W
0-1
W
1-3
W
2-0
W
Weather
Half time: 0 - 0
Elapsed: FT
Kick off: 15:30 UTC
Date: Sat 27-May-23
Wheater: clear sky
 
Rakow Czestochowa6001
Zaglebie Lubin5101

Matches

Rakow Czestochowa
Rakow Czestochowa

Next matches

18-07-2023 » Champions League
Flora
Rakow Czestochowa
11-07-2023 » Champions League
Rakow Czestochowa
Flora

Last matches

21-05-2023 » Ekstraklasa
14-05-2023 » Ekstraklasa
07-05-2023 » Ekstraklasa
28-04-2023 » Ekstraklasa
22-04-2023 » Ekstraklasa
16-04-2023 » Ekstraklasa
Zaglebie Lubin
Zaglebie Lubin

Next matches

29-07-2023 » Ekstraklasa
Slask Wroclaw
Zaglebie Lubin
23-07-2023 » Ekstraklasa
Zaglebie Lubin
Ruch Chorzów

Last matches

19-05-2023 » Ekstraklasa
13-05-2023 » Ekstraklasa
06-05-2023 » Ekstraklasa
29-04-2023 » Ekstraklasa
23-04-2023 » Ekstraklasa
14-04-2023 » Ekstraklasa

Head to Head

12-11-2022 » Ekstraklasa
14-05-2022 » Ekstraklasa
27-11-2021 » Ekstraklasa
21-02-2021 » Ekstraklasa
14-09-2020 » Ekstraklasa
4 Home
0 Draw
Away 1
10 2.00
Goals scored / Average
0.80 4
1
Cards
1

Player statistics

Rakow Czestochowa
Rakow Czestochowa
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
I. LopezM27192496
V. GutkovskisA32177183
V. KocherginM33223883
F. PiaseckiA63
F. PiaseckiA23118063
S. SvarnasD29260033
M. WdowiakA30116332
P. KunM24188922
F. TudorM31249128
D. SorescuA1169420
Zaglebie Lubin
Zaglebie Lubin
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
K. ChodynaA33246874
Dawid Kurminowski A1493840
L. LakomyM34276743
T. PienkoA30110630
D. BoharA24165535
S. ŽivecM1436421
R. AdamskiA1995120
M. DolezalA2087021
T. GaprindashviliA23105620
T. MakowskiM11

Aggression

Rakow Czestochowa
Rakow Czestochowa
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
G. PapanikolaouM31248980
Z. ArsenicD31262080
F. TudorM31249171
S. SvarnasD29260060
B. RacovitanD1389260
F. PiaseckiA50
F. PiaseckiA23118050
M. WdowiakA30116350
B. NasticD21166640
T. PetrasekD1372141
Zaglebie Lubin
Zaglebie Lubin
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
B. KopaczD28252060
T. MakowskiM50
T. MakowskiM28146450
M. PoletanovicM24158650
K. HinokioM826940
K. HinokioM1476240
J. JachD25217940
L. LakomyM34276730
B. KludkaD21179030
A. LawniczakD27231030
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand