Zaglebie Lubin
0 - 1
Wisla Krakow
0-1
L
2-0
L
2-1
W
2-1
L
0-1
W
0-1
W
3-0
W
2-4
W
1-0
W
4-2
L
Weather
Half time: 0 - 0
Elapsed: FT
Kick off: 14:00 UTC
Date: Sun 16-Feb-20
Wheater: light rain
 
Zaglebie Lubin7000
Wisla Krakow7201

Matches

Zaglebie Lubin
Zaglebie Lubin

Next matches

01-03-2020 » Ekstraklasa
Zaglebie Lubin
Slask Wroclaw
23-02-2020 » Ekstraklasa
Wisla Plock
Zaglebie Lubin

Last matches

09-02-2020 » Ekstraklasa
20-12-2019 » Ekstraklasa
13-12-2019 » Ekstraklasa
07-12-2019 » Ekstraklasa
29-11-2019 » Ekstraklasa
25-11-2019 » Ekstraklasa
Wisla Krakow
Wisla Krakow

Next matches

29-02-2020 » Ekstraklasa
Wisla Krakow
Wisla Plock
23-02-2020 » Ekstraklasa
Wisla Krakow
Korona Kielce

Last matches

08-02-2020 » Ekstraklasa
19-12-2019 » Ekstraklasa
13-12-2019 » Ekstraklasa
06-12-2019 » Ekstraklasa
01-12-2019 » Ekstraklasa
24-11-2019 » Ekstraklasa

Head to Head

31-08-2019 » Ekstraklasa
13-04-2019 » Ekstraklasa
10-11-2018 » Ekstraklasa
09-05-2018 » Ekstraklasa
17-12-2017 » Ekstraklasa
2 Home
0 Draw
Away 3
9 1.80
Goals scored / Average
2.40 12

Player statistics

Zaglebie Lubin
Zaglebie Lubin
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
D. BoharM22180101
S. ZivecM1916655
B. BialekA6031
B. SliszM2017421
P. SzyszA1910420
F. StarzynskiM2217925
J. TosikM2018010
L. PorebaM173810
S. BalicD179011
A. CzerwinskiD2118014
Wisla Krakow
Wisla Krakow
PlayerPAppsMinsGoalsAssists
P. BrozekA17137281
A. BuksaA1115720
K. WojtkowskiM15128020
ChucaM1779421
V. SavicevicM14105923
D. NiepsujD13106720
J. BlaszczykowskiM1286222
V. BashaM14114810
M. MakM18131514
A. TurgemanA215310

Aggression

Zaglebie Lubin
Zaglebie Lubin
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
S. BalicD179070
J. TosikM2018060
L. GuldanD2118050
D. OkoD135251
B. KopaczD2218030
F. StarzynskiM2217930
P. TuszynskiA16020
P. SzyszA1910420
L. PorebaM173810
A. CzerwinskiD2118010
Wisla Krakow
Wisla Krakow
PlayerPAppsMinsYRRc
L. KlemenzM21177670
M. SadlokD21187160
D. NiepsujD13106761
V. SavicevicM14105950
K. WojtkowskiM15128040
M. WasilewskiD1067040
ChucaM1779420
R. JanickiD20169820
M. MakM18131520
M. BuchalikG22198010
We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. More info I Understand